Bet Builder Tips

Featured
17/10
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayern München
Player Stats Available
Premier League
17/10
14:00
Everton
West Ham United
Player Stats Available
17/10
16:30
Newcastle United
Tottenham Hotspur
Player Stats Available
La Liga
17/10
13:00
Rayo Vallecano
Elche
Player Stats Available
17/10
15:15
Celta de Vigo
Sevilla
Player Stats Available
17/10
17:30
Villarreal
Osasuna
Player Stats Available
17/10
20:00
Barcelona
Valencia
Player Stats Available
Bundesliga
17/10
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayern München
Player Stats Available
17/10
16:30
Augsburg
Arminia Bielefeld
Player Stats Available
Serie A
17/10
11:30
Cagliari
Sampdoria
Player Stats Available
17/10
14:00
Empoli
Atalanta
Player Stats Available
17/10
14:00
Genoa
Sassuolo
Player Stats Available
17/10
14:00
Udinese
Bologna
Player Stats Available
17/10
17:00
Napoli
Torino
Player Stats Available
17/10
19:45
Juventus
Roma
Player Stats Available
Ligue 1
17/10
12:00
Troyes
Nice
Player Stats Available
17/10
14:00
Bordeaux
Nantes
Player Stats Available
17/10
14:00
Brest
Reims
Player Stats Available
17/10
14:00
Metz
Rennes
Player Stats Available
17/10
14:00
Strasbourg
Saint-Étienne
Player Stats Available
17/10
16:00
Montpellier
Lens
Player Stats Available
17/10
19:45
Olympique Marseille
Lorient
Player Stats Available
Tipico Bundesliga
17/10
13:30
LASK Linz
Wolfsberger AC
Player Stats Available
17/10
13:30
Wattens
Hartberg
Player Stats Available
17/10
16:00
Sturm Graz
Ried
Player Stats Available
Pro League
17/10
12:30
Sint-Truiden
Anderlecht
Player Stats Available
17/10
15:00
Beerschot-Wilrijk
Mechelen
Player Stats Available
17/10
17:30
Sporting Charleroi
Genk
Player Stats Available
17/10
20:00
Gent
AS Eupen
Player Stats Available
Serie A
17/10
01:00
América Mineiro
Bahia
Player Stats Available
17/10
20:00
Palmeiras
Internacional
Player Stats Available
17/10
20:00
Athletico PR
Fluminense
Player Stats Available
17/10
22:15
Grêmio
Juventude
Player Stats Available
17/10
22:15
Ceará
Bragantino
Player Stats Available
17/10
22:15
Atlético GO
Atlético Mineiro
Player Stats Available
18/10
00:30
Flamengo
Cuiabá
Player Stats Available
18/10
00:30
Sport Recife
Santos
Player Stats Available
Superliga
17/10
12:00
Nordsjælland
Midtjylland
Player Stats Available
17/10
13:00
OB
Randers
Player Stats Available
17/10
15:00
Brøndby
Vejle
Player Stats Available
17/10
17:00
SønderjyskE
København
Player Stats Available
Championship
17/10
12:00
Swansea City
Cardiff City
Player Stats Available
2. Bundesliga
17/10
12:30
Darmstadt 98
Werder Bremen
Player Stats Available
17/10
12:30
Dynamo Dresden
Nürnberg
Player Stats Available
17/10
12:30
Hansa Rostock
Sandhausen
Player Stats Available
Serie B
17/10
13:00
Cremonese
Benevento
Player Stats Available
17/10
15:15
Parma
Monza
Player Stats Available
17/10
19:30
Cittadella
SPAL
Player Stats Available
J-League
17/10
06:00
Oita Trinita
Vegalta Sendai
Player Stats Available
Liga MX
17/10
01:00
Atlético San Luis
América
Player Stats Available
17/10
01:05
Pachuca
Santos Laguna
Player Stats Available
17/10
03:00
Cruz Azul
Tigres UANL
Player Stats Available
17/10
18:00
Pumas UNAM
Juárez
Player Stats Available
17/10
23:00
Guadalajara
Toluca
Player Stats Available
Eredivisie
17/10
11:15
AZ Alkmaar
FC Utrecht
Player Stats Available
17/10
13:30
NEC
Vitesse
Player Stats Available
17/10
13:30
Sparta Rotterdam
FC Groningen
Player Stats Available
17/10
15:45
FC Twente
Willem II
Player Stats Available
Eliteserien
17/10
16:00
Bodø / Glimt
Sarpsborg 08
Player Stats Available
17/10
16:00
Brann
Stabæk
Player Stats Available
17/10
16:00
Haugesund
Mjøndalen
Player Stats Available
17/10
16:00
Sandefjord
Odd
Player Stats Available
17/10
16:00
Strømsgodset
Viking
Player Stats Available
17/10
18:00
Rosenborg
Vålerenga
Player Stats Available
Ekstraklasa
17/10
11:30
Wisła Płock
Pogoń Szczecin
Player Stats Available
17/10
14:00
Cracovia Kraków
Warta Poznań
Player Stats Available
17/10
16:30
Legia Warszawa
Lech Poznań
Player Stats Available
Premier League
17/10
12:00
Ural
CSKA Moskva
Player Stats Available
17/10
14:30
Krylya Sovetov
Olimpiyets
Player Stats Available
17/10
14:30
Khimki
Akhmat Grozny
Player Stats Available
17/10
17:00
Krasnodar
Ufa
Player Stats Available
Pro League
17/10
15:50
Al Fateh
Al Taawon
Player Stats Available
17/10
16:15
Al Hazm
Al Faisaly
Player Stats Available
17/10
16:25
Dhamk
Al Ittihad
Player Stats Available
La Liga 2
17/10
13:00
UD Ibiza
Mirandés
Player Stats Available
17/10
15:00
Leganés
Real Valladolid
Player Stats Available
17/10
17:15
Real Sociedad II
Real Oviedo
Player Stats Available
17/10
17:15
Burgos
Lugo
Player Stats Available
17/10
20:00
Ponferradina
Fuenlabrada
Player Stats Available
Allsvenskan
17/10
14:00
Hammarby
AIK
Player Stats Available
17/10
14:00
Mjällby
Kalmar
Player Stats Available
17/10
16:30
IFK Göteborg
Örebro
Player Stats Available
Super League
17/10
13:15
Lausanne Sport
Grasshopper
Player Stats Available
17/10
15:30
Sion
Basel
Player Stats Available
17/10
15:30
St. Gallen
Servette
Player Stats Available
Super Lig
17/10
11:30
Kasımpaşa
Göztepe
Player Stats Available
17/10
14:00
Galatasaray
Konyaspor
Player Stats Available
17/10
14:00
Altay
Fatih Karagümrük
17/10
17:00
Trabzonspor
Fenerbahçe
Player Stats Available
Premier League
17/10
12:00
Minai
Desna
Player Stats Available
17/10
17:30
Oleksandria
Vorskla
Player Stats Available
Major League Soccer
17/10
01:30
Houston Dynamo
Seattle Sounders
Player Stats Available
17/10
02:00
Austin
Minnesota United
Player Stats Available
17/10
02:30
Real Salt Lake
Colorado Rapids
Player Stats Available
17/10
03:30
LA Galaxy
Portland Timbers
Player Stats Available
17/10
18:00
New York RB
New York City
Player Stats Available
CAF Champions League
17/10
15:00
Nouadhibou
ES Sétif
17/10
16:00
Rivers United
Al Hilal Omdurman
17/10
16:00
Hearts of Oak
Wydad Casablanca
Superliga
17/10
15:45
Partizani Tirana
Kukësi
17/10
18:45
Teuta Durrës
Tirana
Primera B Nacional
17/10
18:00
Almirante Brown
Deportivo Maipú
17/10
20:00
Chacarita Juniors
Quilmes
17/10
20:00
Nueva Chicago
Agropecuario
17/10
20:00
Independiente Rivadavia
All Boys
17/10
20:00
Guillermo Brown
Instituto
17/10
20:00
San Martín San Juan
Tristán Suárez
Primera B Metropolitana
17/10
19:00
Talleres Remedios
Villa San Carlos
17/10
19:00
Cañuelas
Los Andes
Primera C
17/10
17:30
Berazategui
Ituzaingó
17/10
19:00
Luján
Atlas
17/10
19:00
Deportivo Español
Victoriano Arenas
17/10
19:00
San Martín Burzaco
Claypole
17/10
19:00
Central Córdoba
Deportivo Laferrere
17/10
19:00
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
Argentino Merlo
Primera D Metropolitana
17/10
19:00
Sportivo Barracas
Lugano
17/10
19:00
Puerto Nuevo
Yupanqui
17/10
19:00
Deportivo Paraguayo
Liniers
Torneo Federal A
17/10
20:00
Def. de Pronunciamiento
CDJU Gualeguaychu
17/10
20:00
Olimpo
Sportivo Peñarol
17/10
20:30
Sansinena
Villa Mitre
17/10
20:45
Sportivo Desamparados
Ciudad de Bolívar
17/10
21:00
Juventud Unida Univ.
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
17/10
21:30
Central Norte
Gimnasia Concepción
17/10
22:00
Sportivo Belgrano
Gimnasia y Tiro
17/10
22:30
Chaco For Ever
Racing Córdoba
Premier League
17/10
13:00
Ararat-Armenia
Ararat
AFC Champions League
17/10
06:00
Pohang Steelers
Nagoya Grampus
17/10
11:00
Jeonbuk Motors
Ulsan
Ffa Cup
17/10
05:30
Adelaide Olympic
Adelaide United
Queensland NPL Women
17/10
07:00
Gold Coast United W
Capalaba W
Npl Queensland
17/10
08:00
Queensland Lions
Moreton Bay United
Brisbane Premier League
17/10
08:30
Albany Creek Excelsior
Bayside United
Erste Liga
17/10
09:30
Blau-Weiß Linz
Austria Wien II
Regionalliga: Ost
17/10
13:30
Admira II
Leobendorf
Premier League
17/10
13:30
Sumqayıt
Neftçi
17/10
15:45
Sabah
Qarabağ
Vysshaya Liga
17/10
11:00
Minsk
Gomel
17/10
13:00
Ruh Brest
Dinamo Minsk
17/10
15:00
Ynergetyk-BDU
Dinamo Brest
17/10
17:30
Shakhtyor
Torpedo BelAZ
Pershaya Liga
17/10
11:30
Gomelzheldortrans
Orsha
17/10
13:30
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Lida
17/10
15:30
Dnepr Mogilev
Volna
First Division B
17/10
15:00
Lommel United
Royal Excel Mouscron
17/10
19:00
RWDM
Westerlo
Liga De Futbol Prof
17/10
22:15
Aurora
Real Tomayapo
18/10
00:30
Blooming
Santa Cruz
First League: FBiH
17/10
14:00
GOSK Gabela
Gorazde
Premier Liga
17/10
16:00
Siroki Brijeg
Rudar Prijedor
Serie B
17/10
01:00
Confiança
Avaí
Player Stats Available
Serie C
17/10
20:00
Manaus
Ypiranga Erechim
Copa Santa Catarina
17/10
19:00
Avaí
Caçador
Brasileiro U20
17/10
20:00
Botafogo U20
Atletico-MG U20
Parva Liga
17/10
15:00
Cherno More
Slavia Sofia
Player Stats Available
17/10
17:15
CSKA Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
Player Stats Available
Liga BetPlay
17/10
02:10
Atlético Nacional
Independiente Medellín
17/10
20:00
Deportivo Pasto
Deportes Quindío
17/10
22:00
Alianza Petrolera
Atlético Bucaramanga
18/10
00:05
Santa Fe
Millonarios
Torneo Betplay
17/10
21:00
Atlético
Boca Juniors de Cali
Liga de Ascenso
17/10
01:00
Santa Ana
Cariari Pococí
Primera Division
17/10
03:00
Herediano
Alajuelense
17/10
18:00
Grecia
Deportivo Saprissa
Liga de Ascenso
17/10
18:00
Puma Generaleña
Juventud Escazuceña
Primera Division
17/10
21:00
Guanacasteca
Santos de Guápiles
17/10
22:00
Guadalupe
Pérez Zeledón
1. HNL
17/10
14:00
Slaven Koprivnica
Osijek
17/10
16:30
Šibenik
Hajduk Split
2. HNL
17/10
14:00
Bijelo Brdo
Dugopolje
17/10
14:00
Dinamo Zagreb II
Sesvete
17/10
14:00
Croatia Zmijavci
Rudeš
3. HNL - Center
17/10
10:00
Trnje
Vrapče Zagreb
1. Division
17/10
15:00
Omonia Nicosia
Apollon
17/10
17:00
AEL
Anorthosis
2. Division
17/10
13:30
ASIL Lysi
Ayia Napa
17/10
13:30
Ahironas
Omonia Aradippou
Fortuna Liga
17/10
15:00
Zlín
Hradec Králové
17/10
15:00
Teplice
Viktoria Plzeň
17/10
15:00
Sigma Olomouc
Karviná
17/10
18:00
Pardubice
Sparta Praha
2. Liga FNL
17/10
09:15
Viktoria Žižkov
Chrudim
17/10
09:30
Sparta Praha II
Třinec
17/10
14:30
Varnsdorf
Dukla Praha
17/10
14:30
Táborsko
Lisen
4. Liga Division F
17/10
13:30
Bospor Bohumín
Nový Jičín
First Division
17/10
13:00
Lyngby
Hobro
17/10
14:00
Horsens
Vendsyssel
Liga Pro
17/10
02:00
Macará
LDU Quito
17/10
20:00
Mushuc Runa
Técnico Universitario
17/10
22:30
Deportivo Cuenca
9 de Octubre
Primera Division
17/10
01:00
Chalatenango
Atletico Marte
17/10
01:45
Firpo
Municipal Limeño
17/10
02:00
Isidro Metapán
Santa Tecla
17/10
22:00
Once Municipal
Jocoro
17/10
22:15
FAS
Águila
Wsl 2 Women
17/10
14:00
Lewes W
Charlton W
Meistriliiga
17/10
11:00
Kuressaare
Legion
17/10
13:00
Paide
Flora
Esiliiga A
17/10
11:00
Tartu Welco
Nõmme United
17/10
11:00
Levadia II
Pärnu
Esiliiga B
17/10
11:00
Tallinna Kalev II
K-Järve JK Järve
17/10
11:00
Vändra
Nõmme Kalju II
Premier League
17/10
13:00
Awassa Kenema
Jimma Kenema
17/10
17:00
Dire Dawa Kenema
Welayta Dicha
Meistaradeildin
17/10
15:00
Víkingur
ÍF
17/10
15:00
NSÍ
07 Vestur
Ykkonen
17/10
16:30
Klubi-04
MP
Kakkonen
17/10
12:00
JBK
GBK
17/10
13:00
I-Kissat
Honka Akatemia
17/10
17:00
KuFu-98
Atlantis
Kolmonen
17/10
12:00
ToTe
Futura
3. Liga
17/10
12:00
Türkgücü-Ataspor
Wehen Wiesbaden
17/10
13:00
Viktoria Köln
Würzburger Kickers
Regionalliga: Bayern
17/10
11:15
Buchbach
1860 Rosenheim
Regionalliga: Nordost
17/10
12:00
Eilenburg
Germania Halberstadt
17/10
12:00
BAK '07
Lichtenberg
17/10
12:00
Tennis Borussia
Chemie Leipzig
Regionalliga: Nord
17/10
12:00
Hannover 96 II
Jeddeloh
Regionalliga: Südwest
17/10
13:00
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Stuttgart II
17/10
13:00
Aalen
Elversberg
17/10
13:00
Balingen
Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga: Nord
17/10
13:00
Altona 93
Holstein Kiel II
17/10
14:00
Borussia Hildesheim
LSK Hansa
17/10
14:00
HSC Hannover
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Junioren Bundesliga
17/10
10:00
Duisburg U19
Viktoria Köln U19
17/10
10:00
Oberhausen U19
Preussen Munster U19
17/10
10:00
Dusseldorf U19
Alemannia Aachen U19
17/10
10:00
Schalke 04 U19
Wuppertaler SV U19
17/10
10:00
Osnabruck U19
Dresden U19
Bundesliga Women
17/10
12:00
SC Sand W
Turbine Potsdam W
17/10
12:00
Hoffenheim W
Wolfsburg W
Junioren Bundesliga
17/10
13:00
Greuther Fürth U19
Heidenheim U19
Super League
17/10
14:00
Panaitolikos
OFI
17/10
14:00
PAOK
Volos NFC
17/10
18:30
AEK Athens
Atromitos
17/10
18:30
PAS Giannina
Olympiakos Piraeus
Super League K19
17/10
09:30
Panaitolikos U19
OFI U19
Liga Nacional
17/10
01:00
Antigua GFC
Solola
17/10
17:00
Cobán Imperial
Nueva Concepción
Primera Division
17/10
18:00
Suchitepéquez
Plataneros
17/10
18:00
Marquense
Xinabajul
17/10
18:00
Puerto San Jose
San Pedro
17/10
18:00
Deportivo Sanarate
Zacapa Tellioz
Liga Nacional
17/10
18:30
Malacateco
Municipal
17/10
19:00
Comunicaciones
Achuapa
Primera Division
17/10
20:00
Siquinalá
Quiché
Liga Nacional
17/10
22:00
Guastatoya
Xelajú
17/10
02:00
Honduras Progreso
UPNFM
17/10
02:00
Real España
Platense
17/10
02:15
Vida
Olimpia
17/10
23:00
Motagua
Marathón
Merkantil Bank Liga
17/10
12:00
Kecskemeti TE
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
17/10
12:00
Siófok
Békéscsaba
17/10
12:00
Soroksár SC
Szombathelyi Haladás
17/10
12:00
Budaörs
Szentlőrinc SE
NB 3: Keleti
17/10
12:00
DEAC
Kazincbarcika
OTP Bank Liga
17/10
13:30
Várda SE
Újpest
17/10
16:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Debrecen
Merkantil Bank Liga
17/10
16:00
Pécsi MFC
Budafoki MTE
17/10
16:00
Szolnoki MÁV
Győri ETO
17/10
16:00
Csákvári TK
Szeged 2011
17/10
16:00
Diósgyőr
Dorogi
17/10
16:00
Ajka
Tiszakecske
Liga 1
17/10
09:15
PSM
Bali United
17/10
12:15
Persija
Arema
17/10
14:30
PS TNI
Borneo
Ligat ha'Al
17/10
17:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Hadera
17/10
18:15
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Maccabi Petah Tikva
PrimaVera 1
17/10
09:45
Cagliari U19
Sassuolo U19
17/10
11:30
Verona U19
Fiorentina U19
Serie C: Girone A
17/10
13:30
Pro Patria
Südtirol
17/10
13:30
Triestina
Fiorenzuola
17/10
16:30
FeralpiSalò
Legnago Salus
17/10
16:30
Giana Erminio
Virtus Verona
17/10
16:30
Juventus U23
Seregno
17/10
16:30
Mantova
Lecco
17/10
16:30
Calcio Padova
Trento Calcio 1921
17/10
16:30
Pergolettese
AlbinoLeffe
17/10
16:30
Piacenza
Pro Sesto
Serie C: Girone C
17/10
13:30
Campobasso
Bari 1908
17/10
13:30
Catanzaro
Taranto
17/10
13:30
Fidelis Andria
Avellino
17/10
13:30
Foggia
Monopoli
17/10
13:30
Juve Stabia
Picerno
17/10
13:30
Nuova Monterosi
Paganese
17/10
13:30
Potenza Calcio
ACR Messina
17/10
13:30
Turris Neapolis
Palermo
17/10
13:30
Vibonese
Latina
17/10
13:30
Virtus Francavilla
Catania
J2-League
17/10
05:00
Fagiano Okayama
Matsumoto Yamaga
17/10
06:00
Tochigi
Júbilo Iwata
17/10
06:00
JEF United
Omiya Ardija
17/10
06:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
Ventforet Kofu
17/10
06:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
Mito Hollyhock
17/10
08:00
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Kyoto Sanga
J3-League
17/10
05:00
Vanraure Hachinohe
Fukushima United
17/10
05:00
Kataller Toyama
Kamatamare Sanuki
17/10
05:00
Gainare Tottori
YSCC
17/10
05:00
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Kagoshima United
17/10
06:00
Parceiro Nagano
Fujieda MYFC
17/10
08:00
Gifu
Grulla Morioka
Japan Football League
17/10
05:00
Biwako Shiga
Verspah Oita
Premier League
17/10
09:00
Zhetysu
Taraz
17/10
10:00
Kyzyl-Zhar
Tobol
17/10
13:00
Astana
Kaisar
First Division
17/10
10:00
Ekibastuz
Baykonur
17/10
11:00
Okzhetpes
Kyran
K-League 1
17/10
06:00
Gangwon
Gwangju
K League 2
17/10
05:30
Bucheon 1995
Sangju Sangmu
17/10
08:00
Jeonnam Dragons
Busan I'Park
17/10
10:30
Anyang
Seoul E.
Virsliga
17/10
14:00
Riga
Metta / LU
A Lyga
17/10
13:00
Banga
Panevėžys
National Division
17/10
15:00
Swift Hesperange
Progrès Niedercorn
17/10
15:00
UNA Strassen
Rodange
17/10
15:00
Fola Esch
RM Hamm Benfica
17/10
15:00
Differdange 03
F91 Dudelange
17/10
15:00
Etzella Ettelbrück
Jeunesse d'Esch
17/10
15:00
Mondorf-les-Bains
Hostert
17/10
15:00
UT Pétange
Racing
Eredivisie Women
17/10
11:15
ADO Den Haag
FC Twente
Primera Division
17/10
01:00
Diriangén
Walter Ferreti
17/10
03:00
Real Estelí
Managua
Liga Primera U20
18/10
00:30
Juventus Managua U20
Real Madriz U20
Obos-Ligaen
17/10
14:00
Aalesund
Sogndal
2. Division
17/10
13:00
Alta
Hødd
17/10
14:00
Levanger
Flekkerøy
Toppserien
17/10
13:00
Avaldsnes W
Sandviken W
17/10
14:00
Arna-Bjørnar W
Vålerenga W
Division 1
17/10
22:00
Sol de América
Libertad
18/10
00:15
Guaireña
Olimpia
Primera Division
17/10
17:00
Melgar
Universidad San Martín
17/10
19:15
Alianza Universidad
Cienciano
17/10
21:30
Sporting Cristal
Ayacucho
1. Liga
17/10
11:40
ŁKS Łódź
Arka Gdynia
3. Liga
17/10
11:00
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Sokół Aleksandrów
17/10
11:00
Pelikan Łowicz
Unia Skierniewice
17/10
14:00
Łagów
Cracovia Kraków II
Taça De Portugal
17/10
11:00
Varzim
Marítimo
17/10
14:00
Vitória Setúbal
Vizela
17/10
15:00
Condeixa
Gil Vicente
17/10
15:00
Leca
Arouca
17/10
15:00
Felgueiras 1932
Estoril
17/10
15:00
Feirense
Nacional
17/10
15:00
Alverca
Anadia
17/10
15:00
Torreense
Fafe
17/10
15:00
Benfica Castelo Branco
Penafiel
17/10
17:00
UD Oliveirense
Portimonense
17/10
20:00
Rio Ave
Boavista
Liga 1
17/10
13:00
Argeş
SSC Farul
17/10
15:30
UTA Arad
U Craiova 1948
17/10
18:30
Rapid Bucuresti
CFR Cluj
FNL
17/10
10:00
Tom' Tomsk
SKA Khabarovsk
17/10
11:00
Yenisey
Krasnodar II
17/10
11:00
Dolgie Prudy
Orenburg
17/10
12:00
Veles
Torpedo Moskva
17/10
13:00
Spartak Moskva II
Rotor Volgograd
17/10
13:00
Metallurg Lipetsk
Baltika
17/10
13:00
Volgar Astrakhan
Fakel
17/10
14:00
Tekstilshchik
Akron
17/10
15:00
Urozhay
KAMAZ
17/10
15:00
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Neftekhimik
Pfl
17/10
09:00
Dinamo Barnaul
Irtysh
17/10
11:00
Lada Tolyatti
Tyumen
17/10
12:00
Dinamo Stavropol'
Chernomorets
17/10
12:00
Orenburg II
Zenit Izhevsk
17/10
12:00
Amkar Perm'
Nosta
17/10
13:00
Makhachkala
Mashuk-KMV
17/10
13:00
Kuban Kholding
Chayka
17/10
14:00
Rotor-2
Legion Dynamo
17/10
14:00
Forte Taganrog
Spartak Nal'chik
Super Liga
17/10
16:00
Partizan
Radnik Surdulica
17/10
18:05
Proleter Novi Sad
Bačka Topola
Fortuna Liga
17/10
16:00
Spartak Trnava
Slovan Bratislava
2. Liga
17/10
09:30
Šamorín
Slavoj Trebišov
17/10
10:00
Rohožník
Futura Humenne
1. SNL
17/10
16:00
Domžale
Koper
17/10
19:15
Olimpija
Tabor Sežana
S-League
17/10
02:00
Laugu United
Solomon Warriors
17/10
06:00
Southern United
FC Isabel United
Premier League
17/10
14:30
Moroka Swallows
Stellenbosch
Primera Division Women
17/10
10:30
Eibar W
Real Betis W
17/10
11:00
Huelva W
Barcelona W
17/10
12:00
Atletico Granadilla
Atletico Madrid W
17/10
15:00
Real Sociedad W
Levante W
Superettan
17/10
14:00
Norrby
Brage
Ettan: North
17/10
13:00
Hammarby Talang
Piteå
17/10
14:30
IF Karlstad
Dalkurd
17/10
15:00
Assyriska
Örebro Syrianska
17/10
15:00
IFK Luleå
Brommapojkarna
Allsvenskan Women
17/10
12:00
AIK W
Häcken W
17/10
13:00
Pitea W
Rosengard W
17/10
14:00
Eskilstuna United
KIF Orebro
Thai Premier League
17/10
12:00
Bangkok United
Chonburi
17/10
12:00
BEC Tero Sasana
Ratchaburi
Thai League Two
17/10
12:00
Navy
Udon Thani
Thai Premier League
17/10
12:30
Chiangrai United
Muang Thong United
Thai League Two
17/10
12:30
Nakhon Pathom
Customs United
Thai Premier League
17/10
13:00
Buriram United
Nakhon Ratchasima
Thai League Two
17/10
13:00
Chiangmai
Lamphun Warrior
17/10
13:00
Chainat Hornbill
Ranong United
1. Lig
17/10
11:30
Keçiörengücü
Kocaelispor
17/10
14:00
Manisa BBSK
Adanaspor
17/10
14:00
BB Erzurumspor
Altınordu
17/10
17:00
Bursaspor
Boluspor
Premier League
17/10
13:00
Police
Vipers
17/10
13:00
Wakiso Giants
KCCA
17/10
13:00
SC Villa
BUL
17/10
13:00
Police
Vipers
17/10
13:00
Wakiso Giants
KCCA
Persha Liga
17/10
11:15
Hirnyk-Sport
Volyn
17/10
13:30
Alians Lypova Dolyna
Uzhhorod
Primera Division
17/10
14:15
Villa Española
Wanderers
17/10
16:30
Cerro Largo
Progreso
17/10
19:30
Deportivo Maldonado
Peñarol
17/10
21:45
Cerrito
Fénix
USL Championship
17/10
01:00
Colorado Springs
Rio Grande Valley
17/10
01:30
San Antonio
Tulsa Roughnecks
17/10
03:00
Oakland Roots
Orange County
17/10
22:00
Sacramento Republic
Seattle Sounders II
17/10
23:00
OKC Energy
Birmingham Legion
17/10
23:00
San Diego Loyal
New Mexico United
USL League One
17/10
03:00
Tucson
Tormenta
18/10
00:30
Inter Miami II
North Texas
NISA
17/10
03:00
LA Force
New Amsterdam
17/10
03:00
California Utd Strikers
Stumptown Athletic
17/10
20:30
Michigan Stars
Chattanooga
Primera Division
17/10
01:30
Hermanos Colmenares
Portuguesa
17/10
23:15
Academia Puerto Cabello
Carabobo

Welcome to Bet Builder Tips!

Click on a match from the list to load all the stats. We are loading the featuring match for you right now with all statistics, tips & other data unlocked.
Featured
17/10
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayern München
Player Stats Available
Premier League
17/10
14:00
Everton
West Ham United
Player Stats Available
17/10
16:30
Newcastle United
Tottenham Hotspur
Player Stats Available
La Liga
17/10
13:00
Rayo Vallecano
Elche
Player Stats Available
17/10
15:15
Celta de Vigo
Sevilla
Player Stats Available
17/10
17:30
Villarreal
Osasuna
Player Stats Available
17/10
20:00
Barcelona
Valencia
Player Stats Available
Bundesliga
17/10
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayern München
Player Stats Available
17/10
16:30
Augsburg
Arminia Bielefeld
Player Stats Available
Serie A
17/10
11:30
Cagliari
Sampdoria
Player Stats Available
17/10
14:00
Empoli
Atalanta
Player Stats Available
17/10
14:00
Genoa
Sassuolo
Player Stats Available
17/10
14:00
Udinese
Bologna
Player Stats Available
17/10
17:00
Napoli
Torino
Player Stats Available
17/10
19:45
Juventus
Roma
Player Stats Available
Ligue 1
17/10
12:00
Troyes
Nice
Player Stats Available
17/10
14:00
Bordeaux
Nantes
Player Stats Available
17/10
14:00
Brest
Reims
Player Stats Available
17/10
14:00
Metz
Rennes
Player Stats Available
17/10
14:00
Strasbourg
Saint-Étienne
Player Stats Available
17/10
16:00
Montpellier
Lens
Player Stats Available
17/10
19:45
Olympique Marseille
Lorient
Player Stats Available
Tipico Bundesliga
17/10
13:30
LASK Linz
Wolfsberger AC
Player Stats Available
17/10
13:30
Wattens
Hartberg
Player Stats Available
17/10
16:00
Sturm Graz
Ried
Player Stats Available
Pro League
17/10
12:30
Sint-Truiden
Anderlecht
Player Stats Available
17/10
15:00
Beerschot-Wilrijk
Mechelen
Player Stats Available
17/10
17:30
Sporting Charleroi
Genk
Player Stats Available
17/10
20:00
Gent
AS Eupen
Player Stats Available
Serie A
17/10
01:00
América Mineiro
Bahia
Player Stats Available
17/10
20:00
Palmeiras
Internacional
Player Stats Available
17/10
20:00
Athletico PR
Fluminense
Player Stats Available
17/10
22:15
Grêmio
Juventude
Player Stats Available
17/10
22:15
Ceará
Bragantino
Player Stats Available
17/10
22:15
Atlético GO
Atlético Mineiro
Player Stats Available
18/10
00:30
Flamengo
Cuiabá
Player Stats Available
18/10
00:30
Sport Recife
Santos
Player Stats Available
Superliga
17/10
12:00
Nordsjælland
Midtjylland
Player Stats Available
17/10
13:00
OB
Randers
Player Stats Available
17/10
15:00
Brøndby
Vejle
Player Stats Available
17/10
17:00
SønderjyskE
København
Player Stats Available
Championship
17/10
12:00
Swansea City
Cardiff City
Player Stats Available
2. Bundesliga
17/10
12:30
Darmstadt 98
Werder Bremen
Player Stats Available
17/10
12:30
Dynamo Dresden
Nürnberg
Player Stats Available
17/10
12:30
Hansa Rostock
Sandhausen
Player Stats Available
Serie B
17/10
13:00
Cremonese
Benevento
Player Stats Available
17/10
15:15
Parma
Monza
Player Stats Available
17/10
19:30
Cittadella
SPAL
Player Stats Available
J-League
17/10
06:00
Oita Trinita
Vegalta Sendai
Player Stats Available
Liga MX
17/10
01:00
Atlético San Luis
América
Player Stats Available
17/10
01:05
Pachuca
Santos Laguna
Player Stats Available
17/10
03:00
Cruz Azul
Tigres UANL
Player Stats Available
17/10
18:00
Pumas UNAM
Juárez
Player Stats Available
17/10
23:00
Guadalajara
Toluca
Player Stats Available
Eredivisie
17/10
11:15
AZ Alkmaar
FC Utrecht
Player Stats Available
17/10
13:30
NEC
Vitesse
Player Stats Available
17/10
13:30
Sparta Rotterdam
FC Groningen
Player Stats Available
17/10
15:45
FC Twente
Willem II
Player Stats Available
Eliteserien
17/10
16:00
Bodø / Glimt
Sarpsborg 08
Player Stats Available
17/10
16:00
Brann
Stabæk
Player Stats Available
17/10
16:00
Haugesund
Mjøndalen
Player Stats Available
17/10
16:00
Sandefjord
Odd
Player Stats Available
17/10
16:00
Strømsgodset
Viking
Player Stats Available
17/10
18:00
Rosenborg
Vålerenga
Player Stats Available
Ekstraklasa
17/10
11:30
Wisła Płock
Pogoń Szczecin
Player Stats Available
17/10
14:00
Cracovia Kraków
Warta Poznań
Player Stats Available
17/10
16:30
Legia Warszawa
Lech Poznań
Player Stats Available
Premier League
17/10
12:00
Ural
CSKA Moskva
Player Stats Available
17/10
14:30
Krylya Sovetov
Olimpiyets
Player Stats Available
17/10
14:30
Khimki
Akhmat Grozny
Player Stats Available
17/10
17:00
Krasnodar
Ufa
Player Stats Available
Pro League
17/10
15:50
Al Fateh
Al Taawon
Player Stats Available
17/10
16:15
Al Hazm
Al Faisaly
Player Stats Available
17/10
16:25
Dhamk
Al Ittihad
Player Stats Available
La Liga 2
17/10
13:00
UD Ibiza
Mirandés
Player Stats Available
17/10
15:00
Leganés
Real Valladolid
Player Stats Available
17/10
17:15
Real Sociedad II
Real Oviedo
Player Stats Available
17/10
17:15
Burgos
Lugo
Player Stats Available
17/10
20:00
Ponferradina
Fuenlabrada
Player Stats Available
Allsvenskan
17/10
14:00
Hammarby
AIK
Player Stats Available
17/10
14:00
Mjällby
Kalmar
Player Stats Available
17/10
16:30
IFK Göteborg
Örebro
Player Stats Available
Super League
17/10
13:15
Lausanne Sport
Grasshopper
Player Stats Available
17/10
15:30
Sion
Basel
Player Stats Available
17/10
15:30
St. Gallen
Servette
Player Stats Available
Super Lig
17/10
11:30
Kasımpaşa
Göztepe
Player Stats Available
17/10
14:00
Galatasaray
Konyaspor
Player Stats Available
17/10
14:00
Altay
Fatih Karagümrük
17/10
17:00
Trabzonspor
Fenerbahçe
Player Stats Available
Premier League
17/10
12:00
Minai
Desna
Player Stats Available
17/10
17:30
Oleksandria
Vorskla
Player Stats Available
Major League Soccer
17/10
01:30
Houston Dynamo
Seattle Sounders
Player Stats Available
17/10
02:00
Austin
Minnesota United
Player Stats Available
17/10
02:30
Real Salt Lake
Colorado Rapids
Player Stats Available
17/10
03:30
LA Galaxy
Portland Timbers
Player Stats Available
17/10
18:00
New York RB
New York City
Player Stats Available
CAF Champions League
17/10
15:00
Nouadhibou
ES Sétif
17/10
16:00
Rivers United
Al Hilal Omdurman
17/10
16:00
Hearts of Oak
Wydad Casablanca
Superliga
17/10
15:45
Partizani Tirana
Kukësi
17/10
18:45
Teuta Durrës
Tirana
Torneo Federal A
17/10
20:00
Def. de Pronunciamiento
CDJU Gualeguaychu
17/10
20:00
Olimpo
Sportivo Peñarol
17/10
20:30
Sansinena
Villa Mitre
17/10
20:45
Sportivo Desamparados
Ciudad de Bolívar
17/10
21:00
Juventud Unida Univ.
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
17/10
21:30
Central Norte
Gimnasia Concepción
17/10
22:00
Sportivo Belgrano
Gimnasia y Tiro
17/10
22:30
Chaco For Ever
Racing Córdoba
Primera B Nacional
17/10
18:00
Almirante Brown
Deportivo Maipú
17/10
20:00
Chacarita Juniors
Quilmes
17/10
20:00
Nueva Chicago
Agropecuario
17/10
20:00
Independiente Rivadavia
All Boys
17/10
20:00
Guillermo Brown
Instituto
17/10
20:00
San Martín San Juan
Tristán Suárez
Primera B Metropolitana
17/10
19:00
Talleres Remedios
Villa San Carlos
17/10
19:00
Cañuelas
Los Andes
Primera C
17/10
17:30
Berazategui
Ituzaingó
17/10
19:00
Luján
Atlas
17/10
19:00
Deportivo Español
Victoriano Arenas
17/10
19:00
San Martín Burzaco
Claypole
17/10
19:00
Central Córdoba
Deportivo Laferrere
17/10
19:00
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
Argentino Merlo
Primera D Metropolitana
17/10
19:00
Sportivo Barracas
Lugano
17/10
19:00
Puerto Nuevo
Yupanqui
17/10
19:00
Deportivo Paraguayo
Liniers
Premier League
17/10
13:00
Ararat-Armenia
Ararat
AFC Champions League
17/10
06:00
Pohang Steelers
Nagoya Grampus
17/10
11:00
Jeonbuk Motors
Ulsan
Ffa Cup
17/10
05:30
Adelaide Olympic
Adelaide United
Queensland NPL Women
17/10
07:00
Gold Coast United W
Capalaba W
Npl Queensland
17/10
08:00
Queensland Lions
Moreton Bay United
Brisbane Premier League
17/10
08:30
Albany Creek Excelsior
Bayside United
Erste Liga
17/10
09:30
Blau-Weiß Linz
Austria Wien II
Regionalliga: Ost
17/10
13:30
Admira II
Leobendorf
Premier League
17/10
13:30
Sumqayıt
Neftçi
17/10
15:45
Sabah
Qarabağ
Vysshaya Liga
17/10
11:00
Minsk
Gomel
17/10
13:00
Ruh Brest
Dinamo Minsk
17/10
15:00
Ynergetyk-BDU
Dinamo Brest
17/10
17:30
Shakhtyor
Torpedo BelAZ
Pershaya Liga
17/10
11:30
Gomelzheldortrans
Orsha
17/10
13:30
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Lida
17/10
15:30
Dnepr Mogilev
Volna
First Division B
17/10
15:00
Lommel United
Royal Excel Mouscron
17/10
19:00
RWDM
Westerlo
Liga De Futbol Prof
17/10
22:15
Aurora
Real Tomayapo
18/10
00:30
Blooming
Santa Cruz
Premier Liga
17/10
16:00
Siroki Brijeg
Rudar Prijedor
First League: FBiH
17/10
14:00
GOSK Gabela
Gorazde
Copa Santa Catarina
17/10
19:00
Avaí
Caçador
Brasileiro U20
17/10
20:00
Botafogo U20
Atletico-MG U20
Serie B
17/10
01:00
Confiança
Avaí
Player Stats Available
Serie C
17/10
20:00
Manaus
Ypiranga Erechim
Parva Liga
17/10
15:00
Cherno More
Slavia Sofia
Player Stats Available
17/10
17:15
CSKA Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
Player Stats Available
Liga BetPlay
17/10
02:10
Atlético Nacional
Independiente Medellín
17/10
20:00
Deportivo Pasto
Deportes Quindío
17/10
22:00
Alianza Petrolera
Atlético Bucaramanga
18/10
00:05
Santa Fe
Millonarios
Torneo Betplay
17/10
21:00
Atlético
Boca Juniors de Cali
Liga de Ascenso
17/10
01:00
Santa Ana
Cariari Pococí
Primera Division
17/10
03:00
Herediano
Alajuelense
17/10
18:00
Grecia
Deportivo Saprissa
Liga de Ascenso
17/10
18:00
Puma Generaleña
Juventud Escazuceña
Primera Division
17/10
21:00
Guanacasteca
Santos de Guápiles
17/10
22:00
Guadalupe
Pérez Zeledón
3. HNL - Center
17/10
10:00
Trnje
Vrapče Zagreb
1. HNL
17/10
14:00
Slaven Koprivnica
Osijek
17/10
16:30
Šibenik
Hajduk Split
2. HNL
17/10
14:00
Bijelo Brdo
Dugopolje
17/10
14:00
Dinamo Zagreb II
Sesvete
17/10
14:00
Croatia Zmijavci
Rudeš
1. Division
17/10
15:00
Omonia Nicosia
Apollon
17/10
17:00
AEL
Anorthosis
2. Division
17/10
13:30
ASIL Lysi
Ayia Napa
17/10
13:30
Ahironas
Omonia Aradippou
4. Liga Division F
17/10
13:30
Bospor Bohumín
Nový Jičín
Fortuna Liga
17/10
15:00
Zlín
Hradec Králové
17/10
15:00
Teplice
Viktoria Plzeň
17/10
15:00
Sigma Olomouc
Karviná
17/10
18:00
Pardubice
Sparta Praha
2. Liga FNL
17/10
09:15
Viktoria Žižkov
Chrudim
17/10
09:30
Sparta Praha II
Třinec
17/10
14:30
Varnsdorf
Dukla Praha
17/10
14:30
Táborsko
Lisen
First Division
17/10
13:00
Lyngby
Hobro
17/10
14:00
Horsens
Vendsyssel
Liga Pro
17/10
02:00
Macará
LDU Quito
17/10
20:00
Mushuc Runa
Técnico Universitario
17/10
22:30
Deportivo Cuenca
9 de Octubre
Primera Division
17/10
01:00
Chalatenango
Atletico Marte
17/10
01:45
Firpo
Municipal Limeño
17/10
02:00
Isidro Metapán
Santa Tecla
17/10
22:00
Once Municipal
Jocoro
17/10
22:15
FAS
Águila
Wsl 2 Women
17/10
14:00
Lewes W
Charlton W
Esiliiga B
17/10
11:00
Tallinna Kalev II
K-Järve JK Järve
17/10
11:00
Vändra
Nõmme Kalju II
Meistriliiga
17/10
11:00
Kuressaare
Legion
17/10
13:00
Paide
Flora
Esiliiga A
17/10
11:00
Tartu Welco
Nõmme United
17/10
11:00
Levadia II
Pärnu
Premier League
17/10
13:00
Awassa Kenema
Jimma Kenema
17/10
17:00
Dire Dawa Kenema
Welayta Dicha
Meistaradeildin
17/10
15:00
Víkingur
ÍF
17/10
15:00
NSÍ
07 Vestur
Kolmonen
17/10
12:00
ToTe
Futura
Ykkonen
17/10
16:30
Klubi-04
MP
Kakkonen
17/10
12:00
JBK
GBK
17/10
13:00
I-Kissat
Honka Akatemia
17/10
17:00
KuFu-98
Atlantis
Junioren Bundesliga
17/10
10:00
Duisburg U19
Viktoria Köln U19
17/10
10:00
Oberhausen U19
Preussen Munster U19
17/10
10:00
Dusseldorf U19
Alemannia Aachen U19
17/10
10:00
Schalke 04 U19
Wuppertaler SV U19
17/10
10:00
Osnabruck U19
Dresden U19
Bundesliga Women
17/10
12:00
SC Sand W
Turbine Potsdam W
17/10
12:00
Hoffenheim W
Wolfsburg W
Junioren Bundesliga
17/10
13:00
Greuther Fürth U19
Heidenheim U19
3. Liga
17/10
12:00
Türkgücü-Ataspor
Wehen Wiesbaden
17/10
13:00
Viktoria Köln
Würzburger Kickers
Regionalliga: Bayern
17/10
11:15
Buchbach
1860 Rosenheim
Regionalliga: Nordost
17/10
12:00
Eilenburg
Germania Halberstadt
17/10
12:00
BAK '07
Lichtenberg
17/10
12:00
Tennis Borussia
Chemie Leipzig
Regionalliga: Nord
17/10
12:00
Hannover 96 II
Jeddeloh
Regionalliga: Südwest
17/10
13:00
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Stuttgart II
17/10
13:00
Aalen
Elversberg
17/10
13:00
Balingen
Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga: Nord
17/10
13:00
Altona 93
Holstein Kiel II
17/10
14:00
Borussia Hildesheim
LSK Hansa
17/10
14:00
HSC Hannover
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Super League K19
17/10
09:30
Panaitolikos U19
OFI U19
Super League
17/10
14:00
Panaitolikos
OFI
17/10
14:00
PAOK
Volos NFC
17/10
18:30
AEK Athens
Atromitos
17/10
18:30
PAS Giannina
Olympiakos Piraeus
Liga Nacional
17/10
01:00
Antigua GFC
Solola
17/10
17:00
Cobán Imperial
Nueva Concepción
Primera Division
17/10
18:00
Suchitepéquez
Plataneros
17/10
18:00
Marquense
Xinabajul
17/10
18:00
Puerto San Jose
San Pedro
17/10
18:00
Deportivo Sanarate
Zacapa Tellioz
Liga Nacional
17/10
18:30
Malacateco
Municipal
17/10
19:00
Comunicaciones
Achuapa
Primera Division
17/10
20:00
Siquinalá
Quiché
Liga Nacional
17/10
22:00
Guastatoya
Xelajú
17/10
02:00
Honduras Progreso
UPNFM
17/10
02:00
Real España
Platense
17/10
02:15
Vida
Olimpia
17/10
23:00
Motagua
Marathón
Merkantil Bank Liga
17/10
12:00
Kecskemeti TE
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
17/10
12:00
Siófok
Békéscsaba
17/10
12:00
Soroksár SC
Szombathelyi Haladás
17/10
12:00
Budaörs
Szentlőrinc SE
NB 3: Keleti
17/10
12:00
DEAC
Kazincbarcika
OTP Bank Liga
17/10
13:30
Várda SE
Újpest
17/10
16:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Debrecen
Merkantil Bank Liga
17/10
16:00
Pécsi MFC
Budafoki MTE
17/10
16:00
Szolnoki MÁV
Győri ETO
17/10
16:00
Csákvári TK
Szeged 2011
17/10
16:00
Diósgyőr
Dorogi
17/10
16:00
Ajka
Tiszakecske
Liga 1
17/10
09:15
PSM
Bali United
17/10
12:15
Persija
Arema
17/10
14:30
PS TNI
Borneo
Ligat ha'Al
17/10
17:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Hadera
17/10
18:15
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Maccabi Petah Tikva
PrimaVera 1
17/10
09:45
Cagliari U19
Sassuolo U19
17/10
11:30
Verona U19
Fiorentina U19
Serie C: Girone A
17/10
13:30
Pro Patria
Südtirol
17/10
13:30
Triestina
Fiorenzuola
17/10
16:30
FeralpiSalò
Legnago Salus
17/10
16:30
Giana Erminio
Virtus Verona
17/10
16:30
Juventus U23
Seregno
17/10
16:30
Mantova
Lecco
17/10
16:30
Calcio Padova
Trento Calcio 1921
17/10
16:30
Pergolettese
AlbinoLeffe
17/10
16:30
Piacenza
Pro Sesto
Serie C: Girone C
17/10
13:30
Campobasso
Bari 1908
17/10
13:30
Catanzaro
Taranto
17/10
13:30
Fidelis Andria
Avellino
17/10
13:30
Foggia
Monopoli
17/10
13:30
Juve Stabia
Picerno
17/10
13:30
Nuova Monterosi
Paganese
17/10
13:30
Potenza Calcio
ACR Messina
17/10
13:30
Turris Neapolis
Palermo
17/10
13:30
Vibonese
Latina
17/10
13:30
Virtus Francavilla
Catania
J2-League
17/10
05:00
Fagiano Okayama
Matsumoto Yamaga
17/10
06:00
Tochigi
Júbilo Iwata
17/10
06:00
JEF United
Omiya Ardija
17/10
06:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
Ventforet Kofu
17/10
06:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
Mito Hollyhock
17/10
08:00
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Kyoto Sanga
J3-League
17/10
05:00
Vanraure Hachinohe
Fukushima United
17/10
05:00
Kataller Toyama
Kamatamare Sanuki
17/10
05:00
Gainare Tottori
YSCC
17/10
05:00
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Kagoshima United
17/10
06:00
Parceiro Nagano
Fujieda MYFC
17/10
08:00
Gifu
Grulla Morioka
Japan Football League
17/10
05:00
Biwako Shiga
Verspah Oita
Premier League
17/10
09:00
Zhetysu
Taraz
17/10
10:00
Kyzyl-Zhar
Tobol
17/10
13:00
Astana
Kaisar
First Division
17/10
10:00
Ekibastuz
Baykonur
17/10
11:00
Okzhetpes
Kyran
K-League 1
17/10
06:00
Gangwon
Gwangju
K League 2
17/10
05:30
Bucheon 1995
Sangju Sangmu
17/10
08:00
Jeonnam Dragons
Busan I'Park
17/10
10:30
Anyang
Seoul E.
Virsliga
17/10
14:00
Riga
Metta / LU
A Lyga
17/10
13:00
Banga
Panevėžys
National Division
17/10
15:00
Swift Hesperange
Progrès Niedercorn
17/10
15:00
UNA Strassen
Rodange
17/10
15:00
Fola Esch
RM Hamm Benfica
17/10
15:00
Differdange 03
F91 Dudelange
17/10
15:00
Etzella Ettelbrück
Jeunesse d'Esch
17/10
15:00
Mondorf-les-Bains
Hostert
17/10
15:00
UT Pétange
Racing
Eredivisie Women
17/10
11:15
ADO Den Haag
FC Twente
Primera Division
17/10
01:00
Diriangén
Walter Ferreti
17/10
03:00
Real Estelí
Managua
Liga Primera U20
18/10
00:30
Juventus Managua U20
Real Madriz U20
Toppserien
17/10
13:00
Avaldsnes W
Sandviken W
17/10
14:00
Arna-Bjørnar W
Vålerenga W
Obos-Ligaen
17/10
14:00
Aalesund
Sogndal
2. Division
17/10
13:00
Alta
Hødd
17/10
14:00
Levanger
Flekkerøy
Division 1
17/10
22:00
Sol de América
Libertad
18/10
00:15
Guaireña
Olimpia
Primera Division
17/10
17:00
Melgar
Universidad San Martín
17/10
19:15
Alianza Universidad
Cienciano
17/10
21:30
Sporting Cristal
Ayacucho
3. Liga
17/10
11:00
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Sokół Aleksandrów
17/10
11:00
Pelikan Łowicz
Unia Skierniewice
17/10
14:00
Łagów
Cracovia Kraków II
1. Liga
17/10
11:40
ŁKS Łódź
Arka Gdynia
Taça De Portugal
17/10
11:00
Varzim
Marítimo
17/10
14:00
Vitória Setúbal
Vizela
17/10
15:00
Condeixa
Gil Vicente
17/10
15:00
Leca
Arouca
17/10
15:00
Felgueiras 1932
Estoril
17/10
15:00
Feirense
Nacional
17/10
15:00
Alverca
Anadia
17/10
15:00
Torreense
Fafe
17/10
15:00
Benfica Castelo Branco
Penafiel
17/10
17:00
UD Oliveirense
Portimonense
17/10
20:00
Rio Ave
Boavista
Liga 1
17/10
13:00
Argeş
SSC Farul
17/10
15:30
UTA Arad
U Craiova 1948
17/10
18:30
Rapid Bucuresti
CFR Cluj
FNL
17/10
10:00
Tom' Tomsk
SKA Khabarovsk
17/10
11:00
Yenisey
Krasnodar II
17/10
11:00
Dolgie Prudy
Orenburg
17/10
12:00
Veles
Torpedo Moskva
17/10
13:00
Spartak Moskva II
Rotor Volgograd
17/10
13:00
Metallurg Lipetsk
Baltika
17/10
13:00
Volgar Astrakhan
Fakel
17/10
14:00
Tekstilshchik
Akron
17/10
15:00
Urozhay
KAMAZ
17/10
15:00
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Neftekhimik
Pfl
17/10
09:00
Dinamo Barnaul
Irtysh
17/10
11:00
Lada Tolyatti
Tyumen
17/10
12:00
Dinamo Stavropol'
Chernomorets
17/10
12:00
Orenburg II
Zenit Izhevsk
17/10
12:00
Amkar Perm'
Nosta
17/10
13:00
Makhachkala
Mashuk-KMV
17/10
13:00
Kuban Kholding
Chayka
17/10
14:00
Rotor-2
Legion Dynamo
17/10
14:00
Forte Taganrog
Spartak Nal'chik
Super Liga
17/10
16:00
Partizan
Radnik Surdulica
17/10
18:05
Proleter Novi Sad
Bačka Topola
Fortuna Liga
17/10
16:00
Spartak Trnava
Slovan Bratislava
2. Liga
17/10
09:30
Šamorín
Slavoj Trebišov
17/10
10:00
Rohožník
Futura Humenne
1. SNL
17/10
16:00
Domžale
Koper
17/10
19:15
Olimpija
Tabor Sežana
S-League
17/10
02:00
Laugu United
Solomon Warriors
17/10
06:00
Southern United
FC Isabel United
Premier League
17/10
14:30
Moroka Swallows
Stellenbosch
Primera Division Women
17/10
10:30
Eibar W
Real Betis W
17/10
11:00
Huelva W
Barcelona W
17/10
12:00
Atletico Granadilla
Atletico Madrid W
17/10
15:00
Real Sociedad W
Levante W
Allsvenskan Women
17/10
12:00
AIK W
Häcken W
17/10
13:00
Pitea W
Rosengard W
17/10
14:00
Eskilstuna United
KIF Orebro
Superettan
17/10
14:00
Norrby
Brage
Ettan: North
17/10
13:00
Hammarby Talang
Piteå
17/10
14:30
IF Karlstad
Dalkurd
17/10
15:00
Assyriska
Örebro Syrianska
17/10
15:00
IFK Luleå
Brommapojkarna
Thai Premier League
17/10
12:00
Bangkok United
Chonburi
17/10
12:00
BEC Tero Sasana
Ratchaburi
Thai League Two
17/10
12:00
Navy
Udon Thani
Thai Premier League
17/10
12:30
Chiangrai United
Muang Thong United
Thai League Two
17/10
12:30
Nakhon Pathom
Customs United
Thai Premier League
17/10
13:00
Buriram United
Nakhon Ratchasima
Thai League Two
17/10
13:00
Chiangmai
Lamphun Warrior
17/10
13:00
Chainat Hornbill
Ranong United
1. Lig
17/10
11:30
Keçiörengücü
Kocaelispor
17/10
14:00
Manisa BBSK
Adanaspor
17/10
14:00
BB Erzurumspor
Altınordu
17/10
17:00
Bursaspor
Boluspor
Premier League
17/10
13:00
Police
Vipers
17/10
13:00
Wakiso Giants
KCCA
17/10
13:00
SC Villa
BUL
17/10
13:00
Police
Vipers
17/10
13:00
Wakiso Giants
KCCA
Persha Liga
17/10
11:15
Hirnyk-Sport
Volyn
17/10
13:30
Alians Lypova Dolyna
Uzhhorod
Primera Division
17/10
14:15
Villa Española
Wanderers
17/10
16:30
Cerro Largo
Progreso
17/10
19:30
Deportivo Maldonado
Peñarol
17/10
21:45
Cerrito
Fénix
NISA
17/10
03:00
LA Force
New Amsterdam
17/10
03:00
California Utd Strikers
Stumptown Athletic
17/10
20:30
Michigan Stars
Chattanooga
USL Championship
17/10
01:00
Colorado Springs
Rio Grande Valley
17/10
01:30
San Antonio
Tulsa Roughnecks
17/10
03:00
Oakland Roots
Orange County
17/10
22:00
Sacramento Republic
Seattle Sounders II
17/10
23:00
OKC Energy
Birmingham Legion
17/10
23:00
San Diego Loyal
New Mexico United
USL League One
17/10
03:00
Tucson
Tormenta
18/10
00:30
Inter Miami II
North Texas
Primera Division
17/10
01:30
Hermanos Colmenares
Portuguesa
17/10
23:15
Academia Puerto Cabello
Carabobo
    ajax-loader
    elementum dictum sit risus. non dapibus nec amet, neque. sem, in Scroll to Top