Bet Builder Tips

Featured
26/09
15:15
Barcelona
Levante
Player Stats Available
Premier League
26/09
14:00
Southampton
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Player Stats Available
26/09
16:30
Arsenal
Tottenham Hotspur
Player Stats Available
La Liga
26/09
13:00
Mallorca
Osasuna
Player Stats Available
26/09
15:15
Barcelona
Levante
Player Stats Available
26/09
17:30
Rayo Vallecano
Cádiz
Player Stats Available
26/09
17:30
Real Sociedad
Elche
Player Stats Available
26/09
20:00
Real Betis
Getafe
Player Stats Available
Bundesliga
26/09
14:30
Bochum
Stuttgart
Player Stats Available
26/09
16:30
Freiburg
Augsburg
Player Stats Available
Serie A
26/09
11:30
Juventus
Sampdoria
Player Stats Available
26/09
14:00
Empoli
Bologna
Player Stats Available
26/09
14:00
Sassuolo
Salernitana
Player Stats Available
26/09
14:00
Udinese
Fiorentina
Player Stats Available
26/09
17:00
Lazio
Roma
Player Stats Available
26/09
19:45
Napoli
Cagliari
Player Stats Available
Ligue 1
26/09
12:00
Bordeaux
Rennes
Player Stats Available
26/09
14:00
Brest
Metz
Player Stats Available
26/09
14:00
Reims
Nantes
Player Stats Available
26/09
14:00
Troyes
Angers SCO
Player Stats Available
26/09
16:00
Clermont
Monaco
Player Stats Available
26/09
19:45
Olympique Marseille
Lens
Player Stats Available
Tipico Bundesliga
26/09
13:30
Hartberg
Austria Wien
Player Stats Available
26/09
13:30
LASK Linz
Admira
Player Stats Available
26/09
16:00
Rapid Wien
Sturm Graz
Player Stats Available
Pro League
26/09
12:30
Union Saint-Gilloise
Antwerp
Player Stats Available
26/09
15:00
Gent
Cercle Brugge
Player Stats Available
26/09
17:30
KV Oostende
Anderlecht
Player Stats Available
26/09
20:00
Genk
RFC Seraing
Player Stats Available
26/09
20:00
Sporting Charleroi
Mechelen
Player Stats Available
Serie A
26/09
01:00
São Paulo
Atlético Mineiro
Player Stats Available
26/09
15:00
América Mineiro
Flamengo
Player Stats Available
26/09
20:00
Fluminense
Bragantino
Player Stats Available
26/09
20:00
Internacional
Bahia
Player Stats Available
26/09
20:00
Juventude
Santos
Player Stats Available
26/09
22:15
Sport Recife
Fortaleza
Player Stats Available
26/09
22:15
Athletico PR
Grêmio
Player Stats Available
27/09
00:30
Atlético GO
Cuiabá
Player Stats Available
Superliga
26/09
13:00
Midtjylland
Randers
Player Stats Available
26/09
13:00
Viborg
OB
Player Stats Available
26/09
15:00
Nordsjælland
København
Player Stats Available
26/09
17:00
Brøndby
AaB
Player Stats Available
26/09
19:00
Vejle
Silkeborg
Player Stats Available
2. Bundesliga
26/09
12:30
Hamburger SV
Nürnberg
Player Stats Available
26/09
12:30
Hannover 96
Sandhausen
Player Stats Available
26/09
12:30
Dynamo Dresden
Werder Bremen
Player Stats Available
Serie B
26/09
13:00
Perugia
Alessandria
Player Stats Available
26/09
15:15
Parma
Pisa
Player Stats Available
26/09
19:30
Vicenza
Cremonese
Player Stats Available
26/09
19:30
Ternana
SPAL
Player Stats Available
J-League
26/09
05:00
Consadole Sapporo
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Player Stats Available
26/09
07:00
Cerezo Osaka
Kashima Antlers
Player Stats Available
26/09
08:00
Nagoya Grampus
Oita Trinita
Player Stats Available
26/09
09:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Shonan Bellmare
Player Stats Available
26/09
11:00
Gamba Osaka
Kashiwa Reysol
Player Stats Available
Liga MX
26/09
01:00
Tigres UANL
Pumas UNAM
Player Stats Available
26/09
03:00
América
Guadalajara
Player Stats Available
26/09
18:00
Toluca
Atlético San Luis
Player Stats Available
Eredivisie
26/09
11:15
Sparta Rotterdam
SC Cambuur
Player Stats Available
26/09
13:30
AZ Alkmaar
Go Ahead Eagles
Player Stats Available
26/09
13:30
SC Heerenveen
FC Twente
Player Stats Available
26/09
15:45
Heracles
RKC Waalwijk
Player Stats Available
Eliteserien
26/09
17:00
Brann
Kristiansund
Player Stats Available
26/09
17:00
Haugesund
Odd
Player Stats Available
26/09
17:00
Molde
Viking
Player Stats Available
26/09
17:00
Rosenborg
Mjøndalen
Player Stats Available
26/09
17:00
Sandefjord
Stabæk
Player Stats Available
26/09
19:00
Bodø / Glimt
Vålerenga
Player Stats Available
Ekstraklasa
26/09
11:30
Nieciecza
Górnik Zabrze
Player Stats Available
26/09
14:00
Śląsk Wrocław
Wisła Płock
Player Stats Available
26/09
16:30
Wisła Kraków
Pogoń Szczecin
Player Stats Available
Primeira Liga
26/09
18:00
Santa Clara
Sporting Braga
Player Stats Available
26/09
20:30
Portimonense
Vizela
Player Stats Available
Premier League
26/09
12:00
Dinamo Moskva
Rubin Kazan'
Player Stats Available
26/09
14:30
Rostov
Akhmat Grozny
Player Stats Available
26/09
17:00
Krasnodar
Sochi
Player Stats Available
Premiership
26/09
12:00
St. Mirren
Aberdeen
Player Stats Available
26/09
15:00
Celtic
Dundee United
Player Stats Available
26/09
15:00
Hibernian
St. Johnstone
Player Stats Available
La Liga 2
26/09
13:00
Mirandés
Leganés
Player Stats Available
26/09
15:00
Sporting Gijón
Málaga
Player Stats Available
26/09
17:15
Real Oviedo
Girona
Player Stats Available
26/09
19:30
Lugo
Real Zaragoza
Player Stats Available
26/09
20:00
Real Valladolid
Alcorcón
Player Stats Available
Allsvenskan
26/09
14:00
Mjällby
Elfsborg
Player Stats Available
26/09
14:00
Östersunds FK
Djurgården
Player Stats Available
26/09
16:30
Häcken
Hammarby
Player Stats Available
26/09
16:30
Norrköping
Varberg BoIS
Player Stats Available
Super League
26/09
13:15
Luzern
Lugano
Player Stats Available
26/09
15:30
Basel
Zürich
Player Stats Available
26/09
15:30
Grasshopper
Sion
Player Stats Available
Super Lig
26/09
11:30
Giresunspor
Kayserispor
Player Stats Available
26/09
14:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
Rizespor
Player Stats Available
26/09
14:00
Hatayspor
Fenerbahçe
Player Stats Available
26/09
17:00
Galatasaray
Göztepe
Player Stats Available
Premier League
26/09
12:00
Minai
Lviv
Player Stats Available
26/09
15:00
Dnipro-1
Zorya
Player Stats Available
26/09
17:30
Desna
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Player Stats Available
Major League Soccer
26/09
01:00
New York City
New York RB
Player Stats Available
26/09
01:00
Minnesota United
Houston Dynamo
Player Stats Available
26/09
01:00
Colorado Rapids
Toronto
Player Stats Available
26/09
03:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
Dallas
Player Stats Available
26/09
03:00
SJ Earthquakes
Los Angeles FC
Player Stats Available
26/09
03:30
Portland Timbers
Real Salt Lake
Player Stats Available
26/09
18:00
Chicago Fire
Nashville SC
Player Stats Available
27/09
00:00
Sporting KC
Seattle Sounders
Player Stats Available
Superliga
26/09
18:45
Partizani Tirana
Vllaznia Shkodër
Primera B Nacional
26/09
19:00
Gimnasia Jujuy
Independiente Rivadavia
26/09
19:10
Gimnasia Mendoza
Almirante Brown
26/09
19:30
Instituto
Barracas Central
26/09
20:00
Deportivo Maipú
Atlanta
Primera B Metropolitana
26/09
19:00
Argentino Quilmes
Deportivo Merlo
Primera C
26/09
19:00
Atlas
General Lamadrid
26/09
19:00
Midland
Real Pilar
26/09
19:00
Luján
Claypole
26/09
19:00
El Porvenir
Dock Sud
26/09
19:00
Sportivo Italiano
Ituzaingó
26/09
19:00
San Martín Burzaco
Argentino Merlo
26/09
19:00
Central Córdoba
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
26/09
19:00
Excursionistas
Berazategui
Primera D Metropolitana
26/09
19:00
Puerto Nuevo
Juventud Unida G.
26/09
19:00
Defensores de Cambaceres
Deportivo Paraguayo
Ffa Cup
26/09
06:00
Floreat Athena
Adelaide United
Queensland Premier League
26/09
06:00
Ipswich Knights
Sunshine Coast
26/09
06:15
WDSC Wolves
SWQ Thunder
Brisbane Premier League
26/09
06:30
Albany Creek Excelsior
Mt Gravatt Hawks
26/09
08:00
Brisbane Knights
The Lakes
Erste Liga
26/09
09:30
Austria Wien II
Lafnitz
26/09
09:30
Grazer AK
Wacker Innsbruck
Regionalliga: Ost
26/09
14:00
Stripfing
Admira II
Regionalliga: Tirol
26/09
09:30
SVG Reichenau
Kitzbühel
Landesliga: Kärnten
26/09
13:30
Köttmannsdorf
Wolfsberg
Premier League
26/09
14:00
Sabah
Neftçi
26/09
16:15
Sumqayıt
Qabala
Vysshaya Liga
26/09
14:00
Smorgon
Dinamo Minsk
26/09
16:00
Ynergetyk-BDU
Vitebsk
26/09
18:30
Shakhtyor
Neman Grodno
Pershaya Liga
26/09
13:00
Gomelzheldortrans
Arsenal
26/09
15:00
Baranovichi
Dnepr Mogilev
26/09
17:00
Volna
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Vysshaya Liga Women
26/09
12:00
Dinamo-BGU W
Neman W
First Division B
26/09
15:00
Excelsior Virton
Deinze
26/09
19:00
Royal Excel Mouscron
Westerlo
Liga De Futbol Prof
26/09
20:00
Nacional Potosí
Real Potosí
26/09
22:15
Real Tomayapo
Bolívar
27/09
00:30
The Strongest
Always Ready
First League: FBiH
26/09
14:30
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Gorazde
26/09
14:30
TOSK Tesanj
GOSK Gabela
Premier Liga
26/09
16:00
Zeljeznicar
Leotar
26/09
20:00
Zrinjski
Sloboda Tuzla
Serie B
26/09
01:00
Coritiba
Guarani
Player Stats Available
26/09
20:00
Cruzeiro
CSA
Player Stats Available
26/09
22:15
Botafogo
Sampaio Corrêa
Player Stats Available
26/09
22:15
Ponte Preta
Brasil de Pelotas
Player Stats Available
Brasileiro U20
26/09
14:00
Santos U20
Flamengo RJ U20
26/09
19:00
Internacional U20
Bahia U20
26/09
19:00
Botafogo U20
Atlético GO U20
26/09
19:00
Fluminense U20
América Mineiro U20
26/09
20:00
Palmeiras U20
Cruzeiro U20
Parva Liga
26/09
14:30
CSKA Sofia
Levski Sofia
Player Stats Available
26/09
17:15
Ludogorets
Botev Vratsa
Player Stats Available
Vtora Liga
26/09
11:30
Spartak Varna
Hebar 1918
26/09
15:00
Sportist Svoge
Sozopol
26/09
15:00
Neftohimik
FK Minyor Pernik
26/09
15:00
Strumska slava
Yantra 1919
26/09
15:00
Septemvri Sofia
Septemvri Simitli
26/09
16:00
Montana
Etar
26/09
16:00
Lovech
Dobrudzha 1919
Primera Division
26/09
16:00
Ñublense
Santiago Wanderers
26/09
20:30
Universidad Chile
Colo-Colo
Primera B
26/09
18:00
Cobreloa
Fernández Vial
26/09
18:00
Copiapó
San Luis
27/09
00:00
Rangers
Santiago Morning
Liga BetPlay
26/09
02:10
Atlético Bucaramanga
América de Cali
26/09
20:00
Patriotas Boyacá
Deportes Tolima
26/09
22:00
Jaguares de Córdoba
Millonarios
Torneo Betplay
26/09
21:30
Unión Magdalena
Barranquilla
26/09
22:00
Cortuluá
Bogotá
Primera Division
26/09
03:00
Herediano
ADR Jicaral
26/09
03:00
Sporting San José
Alajuelense
26/09
18:00
Grecia
Santos de Guápiles
Liga de Ascenso
26/09
18:00
AD Cofutpa
Puma Generaleña
Primera Division
27/09
00:00
Deportivo Saprissa
Pérez Zeledón
1. HNL
26/09
16:00
Gorica
Rijeka
26/09
18:05
Hajduk Split
Lokomotiva Zagreb
2. HNL
26/09
15:00
Solin
Varaždin
26/09
15:00
Orijent 1919
Osijek II
26/09
15:00
Bijelo Brdo
Jarun
26/09
15:00
Croatia Zmijavci
Opatija
3. HNL - Center
26/09
10:00
Trnje
Udarnik Kurilovec
1. Division
26/09
17:00
Omonia Nicosia
Paphos
26/09
17:00
AEL
Apollon
2. Division
26/09
17:00
Omonia Aradippou
Akritas
26/09
17:00
Ahironas
Othellos
Fortuna Liga
26/09
15:00
Jablonec
Slovan Liberec
26/09
15:00
Mladá Boleslav
Slovácko
26/09
15:00
Teplice
Sigma Olomouc
26/09
18:00
Slavia Praha
Hradec Králové
2. Liga FNL
26/09
09:30
Sparta Praha II
Vlašim
26/09
15:30
Varnsdorf
Třinec
26/09
15:30
Táborsko
Chrudim
26/09
15:30
Prostějov
Opava
First Division
26/09
13:00
Jammerbugt
Esbjerg
26/09
14:00
Horsens
Nykøbing
Liga Pro
26/09
02:00
Manta
LDU Quito
26/09
20:00
Deportivo Cuenca
Olmedo
26/09
22:30
Macará
Delfin
Primera Division
26/09
01:30
Águila
Firpo
26/09
02:00
Santa Tecla
Once Municipal
26/09
02:00
Isidro Metapán
Chalatenango
26/09
22:15
Atletico Marte
FAS
Wsl 2 Women
26/09
12:00
Bristol City W
Durham W
26/09
12:00
Charlton W
Blackburn Rovers
Women's Super League
26/09
12:30
Manchester United W
Chelsea W
26/09
14:00
Brighton W
Aston Villa W
26/09
14:00
Tottenham W
Reading W
Wsl 2 Women
26/09
14:00
Liverpool W
Crystal Palace W
26/09
14:00
Millwall W
Coventry United
Women's Super League
26/09
15:00
West Ham W
Leicester W
26/09
18:45
Arsenal W
Manchester City W
Meistriliiga
26/09
11:00
Tulevik
Flora
26/09
13:00
Nõmme Kalju
Paide
26/09
14:50
Trans
Kuressaare
Esiliiga A
26/09
11:00
Pärnu
Nõmme United
26/09
15:00
Elva
Tammeka II
Esiliiga B
26/09
11:00
Harju Jalgpallikool
TJK Legion II
26/09
11:00
Laanemaa Haapsalu
Vändra
26/09
11:00
FC Tallinn
Tallinna Kalev II
Meistaradeildin
26/09
15:00
B68
NSÍ
26/09
15:00
ÍF
26/09
15:00
B36
EB / Streymur
26/09
15:00
07 Vestur
Víkingur
Veikkausliiga
26/09
16:30
KuPS
HIFK
26/09
16:30
SJK
Lahti
26/09
16:30
Ilves
Honka
26/09
16:30
HJK
Inter Turku
26/09
16:30
Mariehamn
KTP
26/09
16:30
Oulu
Haka
Ykkonen
26/09
13:00
RoPS
Gnistan
26/09
14:00
MP
MuSa
Kakkonen
26/09
11:30
OLS
VIFK
26/09
13:00
GBK
OTP
26/09
13:00
Kraft
JBK
26/09
13:00
KäPa
PEPO
Kolmonen
26/09
12:00
KajHa
TP-47
Kansallinen Liiga Women
26/09
13:00
PK-35
JyPK W
A-Junior League
26/09
15:00
VJS U20
Atlantis U20
Kolmonen
26/09
15:00
FC Espoo
Töölön Taisto
26/09
17:00
ACE
Loiske
3. Liga
26/09
12:00
Türkgücü-Ataspor
Borussia Dortmund II
26/09
13:00
Zwickau
Freiburg II
Regionalliga: Nordost
26/09
12:00
Auerbach
Hertha BSC II
26/09
12:00
Lokomotive Leipzig
Germania Halberstadt
26/09
12:00
Union Fürstenwalde
Babelsberg
Regionalliga: West
26/09
13:00
Preußen Münster
Wuppertaler SV
Regionalliga: Nord
26/09
13:00
Holstein Kiel II
Eintracht Norderstedt
26/09
13:00
Teutonia Hamburg
Hamburger SV II
Junioren Bundesliga
26/09
10:00
Oberhausen U19
Borussia M'gladbach U19
26/09
10:00
Koln U19
Dusseldorf U19
26/09
10:00
Schalke 04 U19
Alemannia Aachen U19
26/09
10:00
Osnabruck U19
Chemnitzer FC U19
26/09
10:00
Mainz U19
Kaiserslautern U19
26/09
12:00
Greuther Fürth U19
Stuttgarter Kickers U19
26/09
14:00
Paderborn U19
Viktoria Köln U19
Super League
26/09
14:00
Asteras Tripolis
Olympiakos Piraeus
26/09
14:00
Panathinaikos
Volos NFC
26/09
16:15
Lamia
Panaitolikos
26/09
18:30
PAOK
AEK Athens
Greek Cup
26/09
13:00
OF Ierapetra
Kalamata
26/09
14:00
Kallithea
Episkopi
26/09
14:00
Karaiskakis
Xanthi
26/09
14:00
Apollon Larissa
Larissa
26/09
14:00
Veria
Anagennisi Karditsas
26/09
14:00
Thesprotos
Almopos
Super League K19
26/09
10:30
Panathinaikos U19
Volos NFC U19
Primera Division
26/09
18:00
Suchitepéquez
Puerto San Jose
26/09
18:00
Deportivo Sanarate
Chimaltenango
Liga Nacional
26/09
19:00
Nueva Concepción
Malacateco
Primera Division
26/09
22:00
Quiché
San Pedro
Liga Nacional
26/09
23:00
Platense
UPNFM
27/09
00:00
Real Sociedad
Real España
OTP Bank Liga
26/09
13:15
Várda SE
Debrecen
Merkantil Bank Liga
26/09
15:00
III. Kerületi TUE
Ajka
26/09
15:00
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Csákvári TK
26/09
15:00
Dorogi
Budaörs
OTP Bank Liga
26/09
16:00
Ferencváros
Újpest
Merkantil Bank Liga
26/09
16:00
Békéscsaba
Diósgyőr
26/09
16:00
Pécsi MFC
Siófok
26/09
16:00
Tiszakecske
Szentlőrinc SE
26/09
16:00
Szeged 2011
Soroksár SC
26/09
16:00
Budafoki MTE
Szombathelyi Haladás
26/09
18:30
Győri ETO
Vasas
Liga 2
26/09
15:00
PSCS Cilacap
PSIM Yogyakarta
Ligat ha'Al
26/09
17:00
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Hadera
26/09
17:30
Ashdod
Beitar Jerusalem
26/09
18:15
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Liga Leumit
26/09
17:00
Hapoel Acre
Sektzia Nes Tziona
26/09
17:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Agudat Sport Ashdod
26/09
17:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Kfar Saba
PrimaVera 1
26/09
09:45
Roma U19
Verona U19
26/09
10:00
Spal U19
Cagliari U19
26/09
12:00
Lecce U19
Genoa U19
Serie C: Girone A
26/09
13:30
FeralpiSalò
Juventus U23
26/09
13:30
Pro Vercelli
Trento Calcio 1921
26/09
13:30
Triestina
Lecco
26/09
16:30
Fiorenzuola
Seregno
26/09
16:30
Giana Erminio
AlbinoLeffe
26/09
16:30
Legnago Salus
Südtirol
26/09
16:30
Mantova
Piacenza
26/09
16:30
Pergolettese
Virtus Verona
26/09
16:30
Pro Patria
Calcio Padova
26/09
16:30
Renate
Pro Sesto
Serie C: Girone C
26/09
13:30
Avellino
Potenza Calcio
26/09
13:30
Bari 1908
Paganese
26/09
13:30
Campobasso
Fidelis Andria
26/09
13:30
Foggia
Juve Stabia
26/09
13:30
Nuova Monterosi
Palermo
26/09
13:30
Picerno
ACR Messina
26/09
13:30
Taranto
Latina
26/09
13:30
Vibonese
Turris Neapolis
26/09
13:30
Virtus Francavilla
Monopoli
J2-League
26/09
05:00
Fagiano Okayama
Blaublitz Akita
26/09
05:30
Matsumoto Yamaga
Giravanz Kitakyushu
26/09
06:00
Mito Hollyhock
Zweigen Kanazawa
26/09
07:00
Tokyo Verdy
Machida Zelvia
J3-League
26/09
05:00
Kataller Toyama
Gainare Tottori
26/09
06:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
YSCC
26/09
06:00
Roasso Kumamoto
Fukushima United
26/09
07:00
Imabari
Grulla Morioka
Japan Football League
26/09
07:30
Tokyo Musashino City
Verspah Oita
Premier League
26/09
11:00
Kyzyl-Zhar
Arys
26/09
13:00
Aktobe
Zhetysu
26/09
15:00
Shakhter Karagandy
Kairat
K-League 1
26/09
07:00
Suwon Bluewings
Seoul
26/09
08:30
Seongnam
Gangwon
National League
26/09
07:00
Busan Transportation
Gimhae City
K League 2
26/09
08:00
Sangju Sangmu
Daejeon Citizen
26/09
10:30
Asan Mugunghwa
Jeonnam Dragons
Superliga
26/09
14:00
Drita
Gjilani
26/09
14:00
KF Feronikeli
Prishtina
Virsliga
26/09
13:00
FC Daugavpils / Progress
Valmiera / BSS
26/09
14:00
Spartaks Jūrmala
Metta / LU
1. Lyga
26/09
10:00
Trakai II
Šilas
A Lyga
26/09
11:00
Hegelmann Litauen
Džiugas Telšiai
26/09
13:00
Sūduva
Banga
National Division
26/09
15:00
Progrès Niedercorn
Racing
26/09
15:00
Hostert
UT Pétange
26/09
15:00
Jeunesse d'Esch
Mondorf-les-Bains
26/09
15:00
F91 Dudelange
Etzella Ettelbrück
26/09
15:00
RM Hamm Benfica
Victoria Rosport
26/09
15:00
Rodange
Fola Esch
26/09
15:00
Swift Hesperange
UNA Strassen
Malaysia Cup
26/09
14:00
Kuala Lumpur
Pahang
26/09
14:00
Selangor
Perak
26/09
14:00
Pulau Pinang
Selangor United
26/09
14:00
Terengganu
Kuching FA
Liga de Expansión MX
26/09
23:00
Tapatío
Atlante
Premier League
26/09
12:00
Ulaanbaatar City
Athletic 220
Eredivisie Women
26/09
11:15
PSV
FC Twente
Primera Division
26/09
01:00
Deportivo Ocotal
Real Estelí
Liga Primera U20
26/09
16:00
Walter Ferretti U20
Managua U20
26/09
22:00
Municipal Jalapa U20
Diriangén U20
Primera Division
27/09
00:30
Walter Ferreti
Managua
Obos-Ligaen
26/09
14:00
Start
Fredrikstad
26/09
17:00
HamKam
Jerv
2. Division
26/09
13:00
Brattvåg
Tromsdalen
26/09
13:00
Sotra
Flekkerøy
26/09
14:00
Notodden
Nardo
26/09
14:00
Øygarden
Levanger
26/09
14:00
Egersund
Kjelsås
26/09
15:00
Kvik Halden
Fløya
Toppserien
26/09
15:00
Vålerenga W
LSK Kvinner W
Division 1
26/09
01:15
Cerro Porteño
Sportivo Luqueño
26/09
23:00
River Plate
Olimpia
Primera Division
26/09
17:00
César Vallejo
Deportivo Municipal
26/09
19:15
Melgar
Sport Boys
26/09
21:30
Sport Huancayo
Universitario
27/09
00:00
Alianza Universidad
Sporting Cristal
1. Liga
26/09
11:40
Podbeskidzie
Resovia Rzeszów
26/09
14:00
Stomil Olsztyn
Miedź Legnica
26/09
17:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
ŁKS Łódź
Ekstraliga Women
26/09
11:00
Bydgoszcz
UJ Krakow W
26/09
11:00
Śląsk Wrocław
GKS Katowice W
3. Liga
26/09
15:00
Łagów
NKP Podhale
26/09
15:00
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
Wisla Sandomierz
26/09
15:30
Ślęza Wrocław
Pawłowice Śląskie
Taça De Portugal
26/09
11:00
Oleiros
Varzim
26/09
12:00
Ideal
Valadares Gaia
26/09
14:00
Vitória de Sernache
Rio Ave
26/09
15:00
Maria da Fonte
Penafiel
Liga 1
26/09
13:30
SSC Farul
Mioveni
26/09
16:00
Botoşani
U Craiova 1948
26/09
19:00
UTA Arad
CFR Cluj
Liga 2
26/09
09:00
Şirineaşa
ASU Poli Timişoara
26/09
09:00
Unirea Slobozia
Hermannstadt
26/09
09:00
Ripensia Timişoara
Concordia Chiajna
Pfl
26/09
07:00
Chita
Tver
26/09
12:00
Biolog
Forte Taganrog
26/09
12:00
Kolomna
Saturn Ramenskoye
26/09
12:00
Nosta
Novosibirsk
26/09
12:00
Zenit Izhevsk
Tyumen
26/09
13:00
Legion Dynamo
Kuban Kholding
26/09
13:00
Luki-Energiya
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
26/09
13:00
Fakel II
Ryazan
26/09
13:00
Avangard Kursk
Dinamo Bryansk
26/09
13:00
Zvezda Perm
Amkar Perm'
26/09
13:30
Spartak Nal'chik
Druzhba
26/09
14:00
Torpedo Vladimir
Shinnik
26/09
14:00
Kvant
Khimki 2
26/09
14:00
Rodina Moskva
Metallurg Vidnoye
26/09
14:00
Salyut Belgorod
Sokol Saratov
26/09
14:30
Dinamo Moskva II
Volna Kovernino
26/09
17:00
Chernomorets
Rotor-2
26/09
17:00
Kazanka
Znamya Truda
Championship
26/09
15:00
Raith Rovers
Partick Thistle
Super Liga
26/09
14:55
Novi Pazar
Crvena Zvezda
26/09
17:00
Metalac GM
Radnički Kragujevac
26/09
19:15
Partizan
Spartak Subotica
S. League
26/09
10:30
Young Lions
Tanjong Pagar
26/09
10:30
Geylang International
Home United
Fortuna Liga
26/09
16:00
DAC
Spartak Trnava
2. Liga
26/09
09:30
Petržalka akadémia
Podbrezová
26/09
09:30
Slovan Bratislava II
Námestovo
1. SNL
26/09
14:00
Aluminij
Bravo
26/09
16:00
Domžale
Maribor
26/09
19:15
Mura
Koper
2. SNL
26/09
15:00
Bilje
NŠ Drava
26/09
15:00
Ilirija
Dekani
S-League
26/09
06:00
FC Isabel United
Marist Fire
Premier League
26/09
14:00
Real Kings
TS Galaxy
26/09
16:00
Tshakhuma
Kaizer Chiefs
Primera Division Women
26/09
10:00
Levante W
Real Betis W
26/09
11:00
Huelva W
Atletico Madrid W
Superettan
26/09
12:00
Öster
Helsingborg
26/09
14:00
Trelleborg
Värnamo
Ettan: North
26/09
12:00
Umeå
Brommapojkarna
26/09
12:00
Täby
Haninge
26/09
15:00
Sollentuna
IFK Luleå
Ettan: South
26/09
15:00
Ljungskile
Assyriska Turabdin
Allsvenskan Women
26/09
13:00
Pitea W
Vittsjo
26/09
15:00
Rosengard W
Kristianstads W
26/09
16:00
Linkoping W
Eskilstuna United
26/09
16:00
KIF Orebro
AIK W
Thai League Two
26/09
11:00
Nakhon Pathom
Udon Thani
Thai Premier League
26/09
12:00
Chiangmai United
Nakhon Ratchasima
26/09
12:00
Suphanburi
Port
26/09
12:00
BEC Tero Sasana
Samut Prakan City
Thai League Two
26/09
12:00
Trat
Ayutthaya United
26/09
12:00
Muangkan United
Kasetsart
26/09
13:00
Chiangmai
Customs United
1. Lig
26/09
11:30
Bandırmaspor
Altınordu
26/09
14:00
İstanbulspor
Balıkesirspor
26/09
14:00
Menemen Belediyespor
Eyüpspor
26/09
17:00
Bursaspor
Ankaragücü
Persha Liga
26/09
11:15
Hirnyk-Sport
Uzhhorod
26/09
13:30
Hirnyk
Metal Kharkiv
26/09
13:30
Polessya
Obolon'-Brovar
Primera Division
26/09
14:15
Progreso
Cerrito
26/09
16:30
Fénix
Torque
26/09
19:30
Boston River
Peñarol
26/09
21:45
Wanderers
Rentistas
USL Championship
26/09
01:00
Memphis 901
Louisville City
26/09
01:00
Colorado Springs
Austin Bold
26/09
01:30
Rio Grande Valley
Atlanta United II
26/09
01:30
San Antonio
New Mexico United
26/09
03:00
Las Vegas Lights
San Diego Loyal
26/09
03:00
Orange County
Oakland Roots
26/09
03:00
Seattle Sounders II
Phoenix Rising
26/09
22:00
Birmingham Legion
Charlotte Independence
26/09
22:00
Sacramento Republic
LA Galaxy II
26/09
23:00
OKC Energy
Indy Eleven
USL League One
26/09
01:00
Forward Madison
Greenville Triumph
26/09
01:00
Union Omaha
Tucson
26/09
19:00
North Carolina
North Texas
Primera Division
26/09
23:15
Deportivo La Guaira
Yaracuyanos

Welcome to Bet Builder Tips!

Click on a match from the list to load all the stats. We are loading the featuring match for you right now with all statistics, tips & other data unlocked.
Featured
26/09
15:15
Barcelona
Levante
Player Stats Available
Premier League
26/09
14:00
Southampton
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Player Stats Available
26/09
16:30
Arsenal
Tottenham Hotspur
Player Stats Available
La Liga
26/09
13:00
Mallorca
Osasuna
Player Stats Available
26/09
15:15
Barcelona
Levante
Player Stats Available
26/09
17:30
Rayo Vallecano
Cádiz
Player Stats Available
26/09
17:30
Real Sociedad
Elche
Player Stats Available
26/09
20:00
Real Betis
Getafe
Player Stats Available
Bundesliga
26/09
14:30
Bochum
Stuttgart
Player Stats Available
26/09
16:30
Freiburg
Augsburg
Player Stats Available
Serie A
26/09
11:30
Juventus
Sampdoria
Player Stats Available
26/09
14:00
Empoli
Bologna
Player Stats Available
26/09
14:00
Sassuolo
Salernitana
Player Stats Available
26/09
14:00
Udinese
Fiorentina
Player Stats Available
26/09
17:00
Lazio
Roma
Player Stats Available
26/09
19:45
Napoli
Cagliari
Player Stats Available
Ligue 1
26/09
12:00
Bordeaux
Rennes
Player Stats Available
26/09
14:00
Brest
Metz
Player Stats Available
26/09
14:00
Reims
Nantes
Player Stats Available
26/09
14:00
Troyes
Angers SCO
Player Stats Available
26/09
16:00
Clermont
Monaco
Player Stats Available
26/09
19:45
Olympique Marseille
Lens
Player Stats Available
Tipico Bundesliga
26/09
13:30
Hartberg
Austria Wien
Player Stats Available
26/09
13:30
LASK Linz
Admira
Player Stats Available
26/09
16:00
Rapid Wien
Sturm Graz
Player Stats Available
Pro League
26/09
12:30
Union Saint-Gilloise
Antwerp
Player Stats Available
26/09
15:00
Gent
Cercle Brugge
Player Stats Available
26/09
17:30
KV Oostende
Anderlecht
Player Stats Available
26/09
20:00
Genk
RFC Seraing
Player Stats Available
26/09
20:00
Sporting Charleroi
Mechelen
Player Stats Available
Serie A
26/09
01:00
São Paulo
Atlético Mineiro
Player Stats Available
26/09
15:00
América Mineiro
Flamengo
Player Stats Available
26/09
20:00
Fluminense
Bragantino
Player Stats Available
26/09
20:00
Internacional
Bahia
Player Stats Available
26/09
20:00
Juventude
Santos
Player Stats Available
26/09
22:15
Sport Recife
Fortaleza
Player Stats Available
26/09
22:15
Athletico PR
Grêmio
Player Stats Available
27/09
00:30
Atlético GO
Cuiabá
Player Stats Available
Superliga
26/09
13:00
Midtjylland
Randers
Player Stats Available
26/09
13:00
Viborg
OB
Player Stats Available
26/09
15:00
Nordsjælland
København
Player Stats Available
26/09
17:00
Brøndby
AaB
Player Stats Available
26/09
19:00
Vejle
Silkeborg
Player Stats Available
2. Bundesliga
26/09
12:30
Hamburger SV
Nürnberg
Player Stats Available
26/09
12:30
Hannover 96
Sandhausen
Player Stats Available
26/09
12:30
Dynamo Dresden
Werder Bremen
Player Stats Available
Serie B
26/09
13:00
Perugia
Alessandria
Player Stats Available
26/09
15:15
Parma
Pisa
Player Stats Available
26/09
19:30
Vicenza
Cremonese
Player Stats Available
26/09
19:30
Ternana
SPAL
Player Stats Available
J-League
26/09
05:00
Consadole Sapporo
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Player Stats Available
26/09
07:00
Cerezo Osaka
Kashima Antlers
Player Stats Available
26/09
08:00
Nagoya Grampus
Oita Trinita
Player Stats Available
26/09
09:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Shonan Bellmare
Player Stats Available
26/09
11:00
Gamba Osaka
Kashiwa Reysol
Player Stats Available
Liga MX
26/09
01:00
Tigres UANL
Pumas UNAM
Player Stats Available
26/09
03:00
América
Guadalajara
Player Stats Available
26/09
18:00
Toluca
Atlético San Luis
Player Stats Available
Eredivisie
26/09
11:15
Sparta Rotterdam
SC Cambuur
Player Stats Available
26/09
13:30
AZ Alkmaar
Go Ahead Eagles
Player Stats Available
26/09
13:30
SC Heerenveen
FC Twente
Player Stats Available
26/09
15:45
Heracles
RKC Waalwijk
Player Stats Available
Eliteserien
26/09
17:00
Brann
Kristiansund
Player Stats Available
26/09
17:00
Haugesund
Odd
Player Stats Available
26/09
17:00
Molde
Viking
Player Stats Available
26/09
17:00
Rosenborg
Mjøndalen
Player Stats Available
26/09
17:00
Sandefjord
Stabæk
Player Stats Available
26/09
19:00
Bodø / Glimt
Vålerenga
Player Stats Available
Ekstraklasa
26/09
11:30
Nieciecza
Górnik Zabrze
Player Stats Available
26/09
14:00
Śląsk Wrocław
Wisła Płock
Player Stats Available
26/09
16:30
Wisła Kraków
Pogoń Szczecin
Player Stats Available
Primeira Liga
26/09
18:00
Santa Clara
Sporting Braga
Player Stats Available
26/09
20:30
Portimonense
Vizela
Player Stats Available
Premier League
26/09
12:00
Dinamo Moskva
Rubin Kazan'
Player Stats Available
26/09
14:30
Rostov
Akhmat Grozny
Player Stats Available
26/09
17:00
Krasnodar
Sochi
Player Stats Available
Premiership
26/09
12:00
St. Mirren
Aberdeen
Player Stats Available
26/09
15:00
Celtic
Dundee United
Player Stats Available
26/09
15:00
Hibernian
St. Johnstone
Player Stats Available
La Liga 2
26/09
13:00
Mirandés
Leganés
Player Stats Available
26/09
15:00
Sporting Gijón
Málaga
Player Stats Available
26/09
17:15
Real Oviedo
Girona
Player Stats Available
26/09
19:30
Lugo
Real Zaragoza
Player Stats Available
26/09
20:00
Real Valladolid
Alcorcón
Player Stats Available
Allsvenskan
26/09
14:00
Mjällby
Elfsborg
Player Stats Available
26/09
14:00
Östersunds FK
Djurgården
Player Stats Available
26/09
16:30
Häcken
Hammarby
Player Stats Available
26/09
16:30
Norrköping
Varberg BoIS
Player Stats Available
Super League
26/09
13:15
Luzern
Lugano
Player Stats Available
26/09
15:30
Basel
Zürich
Player Stats Available
26/09
15:30
Grasshopper
Sion
Player Stats Available
Super Lig
26/09
11:30
Giresunspor
Kayserispor
Player Stats Available
26/09
14:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
Rizespor
Player Stats Available
26/09
14:00
Hatayspor
Fenerbahçe
Player Stats Available
26/09
17:00
Galatasaray
Göztepe
Player Stats Available
Premier League
26/09
12:00
Minai
Lviv
Player Stats Available
26/09
15:00
Dnipro-1
Zorya
Player Stats Available
26/09
17:30
Desna
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Player Stats Available
Major League Soccer
26/09
01:00
New York City
New York RB
Player Stats Available
26/09
01:00
Minnesota United
Houston Dynamo
Player Stats Available
26/09
01:00
Colorado Rapids
Toronto
Player Stats Available
26/09
03:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
Dallas
Player Stats Available
26/09
03:00
SJ Earthquakes
Los Angeles FC
Player Stats Available
26/09
03:30
Portland Timbers
Real Salt Lake
Player Stats Available
26/09
18:00
Chicago Fire
Nashville SC
Player Stats Available
27/09
00:00
Sporting KC
Seattle Sounders
Player Stats Available
Superliga
26/09
18:45
Partizani Tirana
Vllaznia Shkodër
Primera B Nacional
26/09
19:00
Gimnasia Jujuy
Independiente Rivadavia
26/09
19:10
Gimnasia Mendoza
Almirante Brown
26/09
19:30
Instituto
Barracas Central
26/09
20:00
Deportivo Maipú
Atlanta
Primera B Metropolitana
26/09
19:00
Argentino Quilmes
Deportivo Merlo
Primera C
26/09
19:00
Atlas
General Lamadrid
26/09
19:00
Midland
Real Pilar
26/09
19:00
Luján
Claypole
26/09
19:00
El Porvenir
Dock Sud
26/09
19:00
Sportivo Italiano
Ituzaingó
26/09
19:00
San Martín Burzaco
Argentino Merlo
26/09
19:00
Central Córdoba
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
26/09
19:00
Excursionistas
Berazategui
Primera D Metropolitana
26/09
19:00
Puerto Nuevo
Juventud Unida G.
26/09
19:00
Defensores de Cambaceres
Deportivo Paraguayo
Ffa Cup
26/09
06:00
Floreat Athena
Adelaide United
Queensland Premier League
26/09
06:00
Ipswich Knights
Sunshine Coast
26/09
06:15
WDSC Wolves
SWQ Thunder
Brisbane Premier League
26/09
06:30
Albany Creek Excelsior
Mt Gravatt Hawks
26/09
08:00
Brisbane Knights
The Lakes
Regionalliga: Tirol
26/09
09:30
SVG Reichenau
Kitzbühel
Landesliga: Kärnten
26/09
13:30
Köttmannsdorf
Wolfsberg
Erste Liga
26/09
09:30
Austria Wien II
Lafnitz
26/09
09:30
Grazer AK
Wacker Innsbruck
Regionalliga: Ost
26/09
14:00
Stripfing
Admira II
Premier League
26/09
14:00
Sabah
Neftçi
26/09
16:15
Sumqayıt
Qabala
Vysshaya Liga Women
26/09
12:00
Dinamo-BGU W
Neman W
Vysshaya Liga
26/09
14:00
Smorgon
Dinamo Minsk
26/09
16:00
Ynergetyk-BDU
Vitebsk
26/09
18:30
Shakhtyor
Neman Grodno
Pershaya Liga
26/09
13:00
Gomelzheldortrans
Arsenal
26/09
15:00
Baranovichi
Dnepr Mogilev
26/09
17:00
Volna
Shakhtyor Petrikov
First Division B
26/09
15:00
Excelsior Virton
Deinze
26/09
19:00
Royal Excel Mouscron
Westerlo
Liga De Futbol Prof
26/09
20:00
Nacional Potosí
Real Potosí
26/09
22:15
Real Tomayapo
Bolívar
27/09
00:30
The Strongest
Always Ready
Premier Liga
26/09
16:00
Zeljeznicar
Leotar
26/09
20:00
Zrinjski
Sloboda Tuzla
First League: FBiH
26/09
14:30
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Gorazde
26/09
14:30
TOSK Tesanj
GOSK Gabela
Brasileiro U20
26/09
14:00
Santos U20
Flamengo RJ U20
26/09
19:00
Internacional U20
Bahia U20
26/09
19:00
Botafogo U20
Atlético GO U20
26/09
19:00
Fluminense U20
América Mineiro U20
26/09
20:00
Palmeiras U20
Cruzeiro U20
Serie B
26/09
01:00
Coritiba
Guarani
Player Stats Available
26/09
20:00
Cruzeiro
CSA
Player Stats Available
26/09
22:15
Botafogo
Sampaio Corrêa
Player Stats Available
26/09
22:15
Ponte Preta
Brasil de Pelotas
Player Stats Available
Parva Liga
26/09
14:30
CSKA Sofia
Levski Sofia
Player Stats Available
26/09
17:15
Ludogorets
Botev Vratsa
Player Stats Available
Vtora Liga
26/09
11:30
Spartak Varna
Hebar 1918
26/09
15:00
Sportist Svoge
Sozopol
26/09
15:00
Neftohimik
FK Minyor Pernik
26/09
15:00
Strumska slava
Yantra 1919
26/09
15:00
Septemvri Sofia
Septemvri Simitli
26/09
16:00
Montana
Etar
26/09
16:00
Lovech
Dobrudzha 1919
Primera Division
26/09
16:00
Ñublense
Santiago Wanderers
26/09
20:30
Universidad Chile
Colo-Colo
Primera B
26/09
18:00
Cobreloa
Fernández Vial
26/09
18:00
Copiapó
San Luis
27/09
00:00
Rangers
Santiago Morning
Liga BetPlay
26/09
02:10
Atlético Bucaramanga
América de Cali
26/09
20:00
Patriotas Boyacá
Deportes Tolima
26/09
22:00
Jaguares de Córdoba
Millonarios
Torneo Betplay
26/09
21:30
Unión Magdalena
Barranquilla
26/09
22:00
Cortuluá
Bogotá
Primera Division
26/09
03:00
Herediano
ADR Jicaral
26/09
03:00
Sporting San José
Alajuelense
26/09
18:00
Grecia
Santos de Guápiles
Liga de Ascenso
26/09
18:00
AD Cofutpa
Puma Generaleña
Primera Division
27/09
00:00
Deportivo Saprissa
Pérez Zeledón
3. HNL - Center
26/09
10:00
Trnje
Udarnik Kurilovec
1. HNL
26/09
16:00
Gorica
Rijeka
26/09
18:05
Hajduk Split
Lokomotiva Zagreb
2. HNL
26/09
15:00
Solin
Varaždin
26/09
15:00
Orijent 1919
Osijek II
26/09
15:00
Bijelo Brdo
Jarun
26/09
15:00
Croatia Zmijavci
Opatija
1. Division
26/09
17:00
Omonia Nicosia
Paphos
26/09
17:00
AEL
Apollon
2. Division
26/09
17:00
Omonia Aradippou
Akritas
26/09
17:00
Ahironas
Othellos
Fortuna Liga
26/09
15:00
Jablonec
Slovan Liberec
26/09
15:00
Mladá Boleslav
Slovácko
26/09
15:00
Teplice
Sigma Olomouc
26/09
18:00
Slavia Praha
Hradec Králové
2. Liga FNL
26/09
09:30
Sparta Praha II
Vlašim
26/09
15:30
Varnsdorf
Třinec
26/09
15:30
Táborsko
Chrudim
26/09
15:30
Prostějov
Opava
First Division
26/09
13:00
Jammerbugt
Esbjerg
26/09
14:00
Horsens
Nykøbing
Liga Pro
26/09
02:00
Manta
LDU Quito
26/09
20:00
Deportivo Cuenca
Olmedo
26/09
22:30
Macará
Delfin
Primera Division
26/09
01:30
Águila
Firpo
26/09
02:00
Santa Tecla
Once Municipal
26/09
02:00
Isidro Metapán
Chalatenango
26/09
22:15
Atletico Marte
FAS
Wsl 2 Women
26/09
12:00
Bristol City W
Durham W
26/09
12:00
Charlton W
Blackburn Rovers
Women's Super League
26/09
12:30
Manchester United W
Chelsea W
26/09
14:00
Brighton W
Aston Villa W
26/09
14:00
Tottenham W
Reading W
Wsl 2 Women
26/09
14:00
Liverpool W
Crystal Palace W
26/09
14:00
Millwall W
Coventry United
Women's Super League
26/09
15:00
West Ham W
Leicester W
26/09
18:45
Arsenal W
Manchester City W
Esiliiga B
26/09
11:00
Harju Jalgpallikool
TJK Legion II
26/09
11:00
Laanemaa Haapsalu
Vändra
26/09
11:00
FC Tallinn
Tallinna Kalev II
Meistriliiga
26/09
11:00
Tulevik
Flora
26/09
13:00
Nõmme Kalju
Paide
26/09
14:50
Trans
Kuressaare
Esiliiga A
26/09
11:00
Pärnu
Nõmme United
26/09
15:00
Elva
Tammeka II
Meistaradeildin
26/09
15:00
B68
NSÍ
26/09
15:00
ÍF
26/09
15:00
B36
EB / Streymur
26/09
15:00
07 Vestur
Víkingur
Kolmonen
26/09
12:00
KajHa
TP-47
Kansallinen Liiga Women
26/09
13:00
PK-35
JyPK W
A-Junior League
26/09
15:00
VJS U20
Atlantis U20
Kolmonen
26/09
15:00
FC Espoo
Töölön Taisto
26/09
17:00
ACE
Loiske
Veikkausliiga
26/09
16:30
KuPS
HIFK
26/09
16:30
SJK
Lahti
26/09
16:30
Ilves
Honka
26/09
16:30
HJK
Inter Turku
26/09
16:30
Mariehamn
KTP
26/09
16:30
Oulu
Haka
Ykkonen
26/09
13:00
RoPS
Gnistan
26/09
14:00
MP
MuSa
Kakkonen
26/09
11:30
OLS
VIFK
26/09
13:00
GBK
OTP
26/09
13:00
Kraft
JBK
26/09
13:00
KäPa
PEPO
Junioren Bundesliga
26/09
10:00
Oberhausen U19
Borussia M'gladbach U19
26/09
10:00
Koln U19
Dusseldorf U19
26/09
10:00
Schalke 04 U19
Alemannia Aachen U19
26/09
10:00
Osnabruck U19
Chemnitzer FC U19
26/09
10:00
Mainz U19
Kaiserslautern U19
26/09
12:00
Greuther Fürth U19
Stuttgarter Kickers U19
26/09
14:00
Paderborn U19
Viktoria Köln U19
3. Liga
26/09
12:00
Türkgücü-Ataspor
Borussia Dortmund II
26/09
13:00
Zwickau
Freiburg II
Regionalliga: Nordost
26/09
12:00
Auerbach
Hertha BSC II
26/09
12:00
Lokomotive Leipzig
Germania Halberstadt
26/09
12:00
Union Fürstenwalde
Babelsberg
Regionalliga: West
26/09
13:00
Preußen Münster
Wuppertaler SV
Regionalliga: Nord
26/09
13:00
Holstein Kiel II
Eintracht Norderstedt
26/09
13:00
Teutonia Hamburg
Hamburger SV II
Super League K19
26/09
10:30
Panathinaikos U19
Volos NFC U19
Super League
26/09
14:00
Asteras Tripolis
Olympiakos Piraeus
26/09
14:00
Panathinaikos
Volos NFC
26/09
16:15
Lamia
Panaitolikos
26/09
18:30
PAOK
AEK Athens
Greek Cup
26/09
13:00
OF Ierapetra
Kalamata
26/09
14:00
Kallithea
Episkopi
26/09
14:00
Karaiskakis
Xanthi
26/09
14:00
Apollon Larissa
Larissa
26/09
14:00
Veria
Anagennisi Karditsas
26/09
14:00
Thesprotos
Almopos
Primera Division
26/09
18:00
Suchitepéquez
Puerto San Jose
26/09
18:00
Deportivo Sanarate
Chimaltenango
Liga Nacional
26/09
19:00
Nueva Concepción
Malacateco
Primera Division
26/09
22:00
Quiché
San Pedro
Liga Nacional
26/09
23:00
Platense
UPNFM
27/09
00:00
Real Sociedad
Real España
OTP Bank Liga
26/09
13:15
Várda SE
Debrecen
Merkantil Bank Liga
26/09
15:00
III. Kerületi TUE
Ajka
26/09
15:00
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Csákvári TK
26/09
15:00
Dorogi
Budaörs
OTP Bank Liga
26/09
16:00
Ferencváros
Újpest
Merkantil Bank Liga
26/09
16:00
Békéscsaba
Diósgyőr
26/09
16:00
Pécsi MFC
Siófok
26/09
16:00
Tiszakecske
Szentlőrinc SE
26/09
16:00
Szeged 2011
Soroksár SC
26/09
16:00
Budafoki MTE
Szombathelyi Haladás
26/09
18:30
Győri ETO
Vasas
Liga 2
26/09
15:00
PSCS Cilacap
PSIM Yogyakarta
Ligat ha'Al
26/09
17:00
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Hadera
26/09
17:30
Ashdod
Beitar Jerusalem
26/09
18:15
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Liga Leumit
26/09
17:00
Hapoel Acre
Sektzia Nes Tziona
26/09
17:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Agudat Sport Ashdod
26/09
17:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Kfar Saba
PrimaVera 1
26/09
09:45
Roma U19
Verona U19
26/09
10:00
Spal U19
Cagliari U19
26/09
12:00
Lecce U19
Genoa U19
Serie C: Girone A
26/09
13:30
FeralpiSalò
Juventus U23
26/09
13:30
Pro Vercelli
Trento Calcio 1921
26/09
13:30
Triestina
Lecco
26/09
16:30
Fiorenzuola
Seregno
26/09
16:30
Giana Erminio
AlbinoLeffe
26/09
16:30
Legnago Salus
Südtirol
26/09
16:30
Mantova
Piacenza
26/09
16:30
Pergolettese
Virtus Verona
26/09
16:30
Pro Patria
Calcio Padova
26/09
16:30
Renate
Pro Sesto
Serie C: Girone C
26/09
13:30
Avellino
Potenza Calcio
26/09
13:30
Bari 1908
Paganese
26/09
13:30
Campobasso
Fidelis Andria
26/09
13:30
Foggia
Juve Stabia
26/09
13:30
Nuova Monterosi
Palermo
26/09
13:30
Picerno
ACR Messina
26/09
13:30
Taranto
Latina
26/09
13:30
Vibonese
Turris Neapolis
26/09
13:30
Virtus Francavilla
Monopoli
J2-League
26/09
05:00
Fagiano Okayama
Blaublitz Akita
26/09
05:30
Matsumoto Yamaga
Giravanz Kitakyushu
26/09
06:00
Mito Hollyhock
Zweigen Kanazawa
26/09
07:00
Tokyo Verdy
Machida Zelvia
J3-League
26/09
05:00
Kataller Toyama
Gainare Tottori
26/09
06:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
YSCC
26/09
06:00
Roasso Kumamoto
Fukushima United
26/09
07:00
Imabari
Grulla Morioka
Japan Football League
26/09
07:30
Tokyo Musashino City
Verspah Oita
Premier League
26/09
11:00
Kyzyl-Zhar
Arys
26/09
13:00
Aktobe
Zhetysu
26/09
15:00
Shakhter Karagandy
Kairat
K-League 1
26/09
07:00
Suwon Bluewings
Seoul
26/09
08:30
Seongnam
Gangwon
National League
26/09
07:00
Busan Transportation
Gimhae City
K League 2
26/09
08:00
Sangju Sangmu
Daejeon Citizen
26/09
10:30
Asan Mugunghwa
Jeonnam Dragons
Superliga
26/09
14:00
Drita
Gjilani
26/09
14:00
KF Feronikeli
Prishtina
Virsliga
26/09
13:00
FC Daugavpils / Progress
Valmiera / BSS
26/09
14:00
Spartaks Jūrmala
Metta / LU
1. Lyga
26/09
10:00
Trakai II
Šilas
A Lyga
26/09
11:00
Hegelmann Litauen
Džiugas Telšiai
26/09
13:00
Sūduva
Banga
National Division
26/09
15:00
Progrès Niedercorn
Racing
26/09
15:00
Hostert
UT Pétange
26/09
15:00
Jeunesse d'Esch
Mondorf-les-Bains
26/09
15:00
F91 Dudelange
Etzella Ettelbrück
26/09
15:00
RM Hamm Benfica
Victoria Rosport
26/09
15:00
Rodange
Fola Esch
26/09
15:00
Swift Hesperange
UNA Strassen
Malaysia Cup
26/09
14:00
Kuala Lumpur
Pahang
26/09
14:00
Selangor
Perak
26/09
14:00
Pulau Pinang
Selangor United
26/09
14:00
Terengganu
Kuching FA
Liga de Expansión MX
26/09
23:00
Tapatío
Atlante
Premier League
26/09
12:00
Ulaanbaatar City
Athletic 220
Eredivisie Women
26/09
11:15
PSV
FC Twente
Primera Division
26/09
01:00
Deportivo Ocotal
Real Estelí
Liga Primera U20
26/09
16:00
Walter Ferretti U20
Managua U20
26/09
22:00
Municipal Jalapa U20
Diriangén U20
Primera Division
27/09
00:30
Walter Ferreti
Managua
Toppserien
26/09
15:00
Vålerenga W
LSK Kvinner W
Obos-Ligaen
26/09
14:00
Start
Fredrikstad
26/09
17:00
HamKam
Jerv
2. Division
26/09
13:00
Brattvåg
Tromsdalen
26/09
13:00
Sotra
Flekkerøy
26/09
14:00
Notodden
Nardo
26/09
14:00
Øygarden
Levanger
26/09
14:00
Egersund
Kjelsås
26/09
15:00
Kvik Halden
Fløya
Division 1
26/09
01:15
Cerro Porteño
Sportivo Luqueño
26/09
23:00
River Plate
Olimpia
Primera Division
26/09
17:00
César Vallejo
Deportivo Municipal
26/09
19:15
Melgar
Sport Boys
26/09
21:30
Sport Huancayo
Universitario
27/09
00:00
Alianza Universidad
Sporting Cristal
Ekstraliga Women
26/09
11:00
Bydgoszcz
UJ Krakow W
26/09
11:00
Śląsk Wrocław
GKS Katowice W
3. Liga
26/09
15:00
Łagów
NKP Podhale
26/09
15:00
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
Wisla Sandomierz
26/09
15:30
Ślęza Wrocław
Pawłowice Śląskie
1. Liga
26/09
11:40
Podbeskidzie
Resovia Rzeszów
26/09
14:00
Stomil Olsztyn
Miedź Legnica
26/09
17:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
ŁKS Łódź
Taça De Portugal
26/09
11:00
Oleiros
Varzim
26/09
12:00
Ideal
Valadares Gaia
26/09
14:00
Vitória de Sernache
Rio Ave
26/09
15:00
Maria da Fonte
Penafiel
Liga 2
26/09
09:00
Şirineaşa
ASU Poli Timişoara
26/09
09:00
Unirea Slobozia
Hermannstadt
26/09
09:00
Ripensia Timişoara
Concordia Chiajna
Liga 1
26/09
13:30
SSC Farul
Mioveni
26/09
16:00
Botoşani
U Craiova 1948
26/09
19:00
UTA Arad
CFR Cluj
Pfl
26/09
07:00
Chita
Tver
26/09
12:00
Biolog
Forte Taganrog
26/09
12:00
Kolomna
Saturn Ramenskoye
26/09
12:00
Nosta
Novosibirsk
26/09
12:00
Zenit Izhevsk
Tyumen
26/09
13:00
Legion Dynamo
Kuban Kholding
26/09
13:00
Luki-Energiya
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
26/09
13:00
Fakel II
Ryazan
26/09
13:00
Avangard Kursk
Dinamo Bryansk
26/09
13:00
Zvezda Perm
Amkar Perm'
26/09
13:30
Spartak Nal'chik
Druzhba
26/09
14:00
Torpedo Vladimir
Shinnik
26/09
14:00
Kvant
Khimki 2
26/09
14:00
Rodina Moskva
Metallurg Vidnoye
26/09
14:00
Salyut Belgorod
Sokol Saratov
26/09
14:30
Dinamo Moskva II
Volna Kovernino
26/09
17:00
Chernomorets
Rotor-2
26/09
17:00
Kazanka
Znamya Truda
Championship
26/09
15:00
Raith Rovers
Partick Thistle
Super Liga
26/09
14:55
Novi Pazar
Crvena Zvezda
26/09
17:00
Metalac GM
Radnički Kragujevac
26/09
19:15
Partizan
Spartak Subotica
S. League
26/09
10:30
Young Lions
Tanjong Pagar
26/09
10:30
Geylang International
Home United
Fortuna Liga
26/09
16:00
DAC
Spartak Trnava
2. Liga
26/09
09:30
Petržalka akadémia
Podbrezová
26/09
09:30
Slovan Bratislava II
Námestovo
1. SNL
26/09
14:00
Aluminij
Bravo
26/09
16:00
Domžale
Maribor
26/09
19:15
Mura
Koper
2. SNL
26/09
15:00
Bilje
NŠ Drava
26/09
15:00
Ilirija
Dekani
S-League
26/09
06:00
FC Isabel United
Marist Fire
Premier League
26/09
14:00
Real Kings
TS Galaxy
26/09
16:00
Tshakhuma
Kaizer Chiefs
Primera Division Women
26/09
10:00
Levante W
Real Betis W
26/09
11:00
Huelva W
Atletico Madrid W
Allsvenskan Women
26/09
13:00
Pitea W
Vittsjo
26/09
15:00
Rosengard W
Kristianstads W
26/09
16:00
Linkoping W
Eskilstuna United
26/09
16:00
KIF Orebro
AIK W
Superettan
26/09
12:00
Öster
Helsingborg
26/09
14:00
Trelleborg
Värnamo
Ettan: North
26/09
12:00
Umeå
Brommapojkarna
26/09
12:00
Täby
Haninge
26/09
15:00
Sollentuna
IFK Luleå
Ettan: South
26/09
15:00
Ljungskile
Assyriska Turabdin
Thai League Two
26/09
11:00
Nakhon Pathom
Udon Thani
Thai Premier League
26/09
12:00
Chiangmai United
Nakhon Ratchasima
26/09
12:00
Suphanburi
Port
26/09
12:00
BEC Tero Sasana
Samut Prakan City
Thai League Two
26/09
12:00
Trat
Ayutthaya United
26/09
12:00
Muangkan United
Kasetsart
26/09
13:00
Chiangmai
Customs United
1. Lig
26/09
11:30
Bandırmaspor
Altınordu
26/09
14:00
İstanbulspor
Balıkesirspor
26/09
14:00
Menemen Belediyespor
Eyüpspor
26/09
17:00
Bursaspor
Ankaragücü
Persha Liga
26/09
11:15
Hirnyk-Sport
Uzhhorod
26/09
13:30
Hirnyk
Metal Kharkiv
26/09
13:30
Polessya
Obolon'-Brovar
Primera Division
26/09
14:15
Progreso
Cerrito
26/09
16:30
Fénix
Torque
26/09
19:30
Boston River
Peñarol
26/09
21:45
Wanderers
Rentistas
USL Championship
26/09
01:00
Memphis 901
Louisville City
26/09
01:00
Colorado Springs
Austin Bold
26/09
01:30
Rio Grande Valley
Atlanta United II
26/09
01:30
San Antonio
New Mexico United
26/09
03:00
Las Vegas Lights
San Diego Loyal
26/09
03:00
Orange County
Oakland Roots
26/09
03:00
Seattle Sounders II
Phoenix Rising
26/09
22:00
Birmingham Legion
Charlotte Independence
26/09
22:00
Sacramento Republic
LA Galaxy II
26/09
23:00
OKC Energy
Indy Eleven
USL League One
26/09
01:00
Forward Madison
Greenville Triumph
26/09
01:00
Union Omaha
Tucson
26/09
19:00
North Carolina
North Texas
Primera Division
26/09
23:15
Deportivo La Guaira
Yaracuyanos
    ajax-loader
    vulputate, Phasellus tristique Nullam Donec sed mattis diam ut accumsan dolor. dapibus Scroll to Top